Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2018

Klubbturnering 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
100
2 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
87
3 Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
74
4 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 59 (26/33)
44%
67
5 Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (2/3) 63 (31/32)
49%
61
6 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (1/4) 62 (29/33)
47%
58
Entry deadline Jun 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Klubbturnering
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Jan Helge Kordts
More info
Påmeldingsavgift (medl. kr 100,- Junior/dame kr 50,-) (Ikkemedl. kr 150,- Junior/dame kr 75,-).
Startkontigent må betales KONTANT!!!
Premiering vil være som følger: 75% prosent av startkontigent går ut igjen i premier. 50% til enkeltturnering og 25% til samenlagtpremier etter endt sesong.
De 13 beste turneringene blir tellende.
Det vil bli satt ett tak på 16 deltakere for å kunne avvikle turneringa uten at man må spille til langt på natt.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Helge Kordts 5 4 0 1 33 28 5 0 0 0 0.541 4
2 Bernt Olav Lundetræ 5 3 0 2 33 28 5 0 0 0 0.541 3
3 Sveinung Arnesson Østgård 5 3 0 2 30 28 2 0 0 0 0.517 3
4 Helge Seilen 5 2 0 3 26 33 -7 0 0 0 0.441 2
5 Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen 5 2 0 3 31 32 -1 0 0 0 0.492 2
6 Mona Bergstø 5 1 0 4 29 33 -4 0 0 0 0.468 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 18:13 
2   
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Thu 18:13 
3   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 18:13 

Round 2

Race to 7
4   
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Thu 19:39 
5   
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 19:48 
6   
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Thu 19:35 

Round 3

Race to 7
7   
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 19:46 
8   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Thu 19:48 
9   
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Thu 19:48 

Round 4

Race to 7
10   
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Thu 20:24 
11   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Thu 20:24 
12   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 20:16 

Round 5

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Helge Seilen
3
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Thu 21:03 
14   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 21:03 
15   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Thu 21:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment