Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2018

Klubbturnering 8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
100
2 Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
87
3 Sveinung Arnesson østgård
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
74
3 Kenneth Sagebakken
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
74
5 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
61
5 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
61
7 Reidar Rundsveen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
55
7 Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
55
9 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Daniel Atleten Hansen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
Entry deadline May 24, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts May 24, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Klubbturnering
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Jan Helge Kordts
More info
Påmeldingsavgift (medl. kr 100,- Junior/dame kr 50,-) (Ikkemedl. kr 150,- Junior/dame kr 75,-).
Startkontigent må betales KONTANT!!!
Premiering vil være som følger: 75% prosent av startkontigent går ut igjen i premier. 50% til enkeltturnering og 25% til samenlagtpremier etter endt sesong.
De 13 beste turneringene blir tellende.
Det vil bli satt ett tak på 16 deltakere for å kunne avvikle turneringa uten at man må spille til langt på natt.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Stian Larsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Thu 18:11 
3   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
 
5   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
 
7   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
3
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Thu 18:11 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Bergstø
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Thu 19:38 
10   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Thu 18:11 
11   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Thu 19:04 
12   
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 19:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Thu 20:04 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
 
20   
Norway
Daniel Fenne
3
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Thu 20:26 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Thu 20:13 
22   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 20:08 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Norway
Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen
3
Thu 20:43 
24   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Thu 20:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Thu 21:20 
26   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
3
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 21:21 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
3
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Thu 21:49 
28   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Thu 21:49 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Mona Bergstø
3
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Thu 21:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment