Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2018

Klubbmesterskap Horten BK

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jurgen Bonett
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 48 (34/14)
71%
100
2 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
87
3 Kenneth Pedersen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
74
3 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
74
5 Erling Veddegjerde
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
5 Marius Torsheim
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
61
7 Per Vidar Engblom
Horten BK
4 (1/3) 44 (21/23)
48%
55
7 Jens H. Bang
Horten BK
4 (1/3) 32 (11/21)
34%
55
9 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
4 (0/4) 37 (13/24)
35%
49
9 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Horten BK
4 (0/4) 30 (6/24)
20%
49
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2018, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Horten BK ranking 2018-2019
Organizer Horten BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kenneth Pedersen 4 4 0 0 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
2 Simon Ebsa 4 3 0 1 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 3
3 Erling Veddegjerde 4 2 0 2 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Per Vidar Engblom 4 1 0 3 21 23 -2 0 0 0 0.477 1
5 Børre Jul-Larsen 4 0 0 4 13 24 -11 0 0 0 0.351 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 4 4 0 0 24 8 16 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Jurgen Bonett 4 3 0 1 22 8 14 0 0 0 0.733 3
3 Marius Torsheim 4 2 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 2
4 Jens H. Bang 4 1 0 3 11 21 -10 0 0 0 0.344 1
5 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber 4 0 0 4 6 24 -18 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
Sat 11:35 
2-A   
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sat 11:35 
3-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Norway
Jens H. Bang
Sat 11:35 
4-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Sat 11:35 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
Sat 13:05 
6-A   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 13:05 
7-B   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Sat 12:35 
8-B   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Sat 12:30 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 14:38 
10-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
Sat 15:36 
11-B   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Sat 14:15 
12-B   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Sat 14:36 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
Sat 16:52 
14-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Sat 16:52 
15-B   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Sat 14:14 
16-B   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 15:36 

Round 5

17-A   
Norway
Erling Veddegjerde
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Sat 14:33 
18-A   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
Sat 18:10 
19-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 17:26 
20-B   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Norway
Jens H. Bang
Sat 15:39 

Semi final

21   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Sat 18:42 
22   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 18:42 

Final

23   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Sat 20:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment