Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23 - November 24, 2019

Klubbmästerskap Snooker

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Richard Lundin
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
10 (8/2) 16 (12/4)
75%
2 Mikael Wendeberg
10 (7/3) 17 (10/7)
59%
3 Peter Skough
Malmö Biljardklubb
9 (5/4) 11 (6/5)
55%
3 Nils Ritenius Manjer
9 (6/3) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Jari Leskelä
8 (5/3) 8 (5/3)
63%
6 Sulman Malik
8 (4/4) 8 (4/4)
50%
7 Henryk Korona
8 (2/6) 8 (2/6)
25%
8 Hans Holm
8 (1/7) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Luqman Malik
8 (1/7) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Nov 22, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
Contact Peter Skough (peter.skough@hotmail.com)
More info
Startavgift 100kr Prisfördelning 1:an 60% 2:an 30% resten till pokaler.
Spelupplägg efter antal spelare.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mikael Wendeberg 8 6 0 2 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
2 Nils Ritenius Manjer 8 6 0 2 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
3 Richard Lundin 8 6 0 2 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
4 Peter Skough 8 5 0 3 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 5
5 Jari Leskelä 8 5 0 3 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 5
6 Sulman Malik 8 4 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
7 Henryk Korona 8 2 0 6 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 2
8 Hans Holm 8 1 0 7 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 1
9 Luqman Malik 8 1 0 7 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 10:48 
2   
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sat 18:01 
3   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sat 10:48 
4   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sat 10:31 

Round 2

Race to 1
5   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sat 10:47 
6   
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sat 11:32 
7   
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sat 16:20 
8   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sat 12:52 

Round 3

Race to 1
9   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sat 15:43 
10   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sat 15:18 
11   
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sat 16:26 
12   
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 13:11 

Round 4

Race to 1
13   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sat 11:43 
14   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sat 11:09 
15   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 13:51 
16   
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 15:48 

Round 5

Race to 1
17   
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sat 14:21 
18   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 16:17 
19   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 12:06 
20   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sat 17:13 

Round 6

Race to 1
21   
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sat 11:44 
22   
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 11:17 
23   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sat 14:44 
24   
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sat 16:56 

Round 7

Race to 1
25   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 16:34 
26   
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sat 15:47 
27   
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sat 14:37 
28   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 18:01 

Round 8

Race to 1
29   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sat 13:47 
30   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sat 15:13 
31   
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 12:25 
32   
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sat 13:17 

Round 9

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Pakistan
Sulman Malik
Sat 12:47 
34   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 14:20 
35   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Luqman Malik
Sat 14:48 
36   
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sat 13:16 

Semi final

Race to 1
37   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 18:45 
38   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 18:45 

Final

Race to 1
39   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sun 15:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants