Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7, 2020

Klubbkveld 1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vito Antonio Palmisano
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
2 Korab Neziri
Kongsberg BK
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
3 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
4 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Lars Jørgen Langrind
Kongsberg BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
7 Cyril Vella
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Vegard Spiten Engh
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
888 kjetil Fredriksen
Kongsberg BK
1 (1/0) 11 (7/4)
64%
Starts Jan 7, 2020, 6:09 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK
Contact Jon Andersen Eide (Jon.Andersen.Eide@veidekke.no) and Rune Antonsen (runeant@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 19:00 
3   
France
Cyril Vella
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
5   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
 
7   
Norway
kjetil Fredriksen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Vegard Spiten Engh
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 19:01 
10   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 19:01 
11   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
Tue 18:49 
12   
Norway
kjetil Fredriksen
Norway
Vegard Spiten Engh
Tue 19:03 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Vegard Spiten Engh
Tue 19:26 
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
 
19   
Walk Over
France
Cyril Vella
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Antonsen
 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 19:46 
22   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Norway
kjetil Fredriksen
 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Vegard Spiten Engh
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
Tue 19:55 
24   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 20:09 

Loser round 4

Race to 8
25   
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 20:48 
26   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
kjetil Fredriksen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Korab Neziri
Tue 21:16 

Loser round 5

Race to 8
28   
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 21:16 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
29   
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 

Final

Race to 8
30   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Italy
Vito Antonio Palmisano
Tue 21:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants