Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21, 2019

Kinkkukilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jussi Muurainen
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Leevi Auresto
7 (5/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Timo Kaartinen
6 (4/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Lenni Auresto
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Raimo Koivuniemi
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Joona Satomaa
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
7 Jukka Tähtinen
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
7 Olli Salonen
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Tomi Määttänen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Kristian Kleemola
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Elise Moberg
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Juho Kostiainen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Mervi Salonen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Dec 21, 2019, 4:29 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 21, 2019, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Kinkkukilpailu. Osallistumismaksu 10€. Tasoituksia ei käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Sat 16:33  Table 1
2   
Tanja Koski
Finland
Elise Moberg
Sat 16:33  Table 2
3   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Sat 16:34  Table 3
4   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sat 16:58  Table 1
5   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Sat 17:17  Table 3
6   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Raimo Koivuniemi
Sat 16:34  Table 4
7   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sat 17:21  Table 4
8   
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
R1
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sat 17:25  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Elise Moberg
Sat 18:10  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sat 17:48  Table 1
11   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Raimo Koivuniemi
Sat 18:01  Table 3
12   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sat 18:09  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Tanja Koski
Sat 18:12  Table 1
14   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sat 18:40  Table 3
15   
Finland
Juho Kostiainen
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sat 18:43  Table 4
16   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sat 18:46  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sat 19:02  Table 2
18   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sat 19:20  Table 3
19   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sweden
Kristian Kleemola
Sat 19:21  Table 4
20   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Elise Moberg
Sat 19:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sat 19:25  Table 2
22   
Finland
Raimo Koivuniemi
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sat 19:44  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Sat 20:05  Table 2
24   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sat 20:14  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sat 20:34  Table 2
26   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Raimo Koivuniemi
Sat 20:45  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sat 21:09  Table 1
28   
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Sat 21:09  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sat 21:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment