Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2024

Kings & Queens huisranking-27

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Netherlands Johan van der Leest
7 (6/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
50
2 Netherlands Dennis Veltman
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
35
3 Netherlands Erwin Okken
6 (5/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
25
3 Netherlands Eddie Lutjes
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
25
5 Netherlands Dennis Tahapary
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
20
5 Netherlands Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
20
5 Netherlands Duke Boerboom
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
20
5 Netherlands Dolf Hilgen
5 (2/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
20
9 Netherlands Ewout van Asselt
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
Show more
9 Netherlands Laurens Steernberg
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
9 Netherlands Mika Vijfschaft
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
9 Netherlands Patrick Norder
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Syria Anas Abdulwahed
4 (1/3) 14 (4/10)
29%
15
13 Netherlands Denise Dellanoce
3 (0/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
13 Netherlands Michiel Udema
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Netherlands Roelie Hoogstra
3 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
17 Netherlands Chris Mollien
4 (1/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 Netherlands Sibe van der Galien
4 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
10
Starts Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen
Rankings Kings & Queens poolranking 2023/2024
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erwin Okken 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Wouter Reugebrink 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
3 Laurens Steernberg 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Anas Abdulwahed 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 1
5 Sibe van der Galien 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Duke Boerboom 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
2 Dennis Tahapary 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Ewout van Asselt 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
4 Roelie Hoogstra 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eddie Lutjes 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Dennis Veltman 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Mika Vijfschaft 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Denise Dellanoce 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan van der Leest 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Dolf Hilgen 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Patrick Norder 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Michiel Udema 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Chris Mollien 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Wed 20:03  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:03  Table 2
3-B   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Wed 20:03  Table 3
4-B   
Netherlands
Roelie Hoogstra
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 20:03  Table 4
5-C   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Denise Dellanoce
Wed 20:03  Table 11
6-C   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Mika Vijfschaft
Wed 20:03  Table 12
7-D   
Netherlands
Michiel Udema
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 20:23  Table 12
8-D   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 20:33  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:50  Table 2
10-A   
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Wed 20:47  Table 3
11-B   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 20:56  Table 11
12-B   
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Netherlands
Roelie Hoogstra
Wed 21:14  Table 4
13-C   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Mika Vijfschaft
Wed 20:56  Table 4
14-C   
Netherlands
Denise Dellanoce
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Wed 20:37  Table 4
15-D   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 21:40  Table 2
16-D   
Netherlands
Michiel Udema
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Wed 21:17  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Wed 21:18  Table 1
18-A   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 20:52  Table 12
19-B   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Roelie Hoogstra
Wed 22:11  Table 4
20-B   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Wed 22:19  Table 11
21-C   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Wed 21:18  Table 2
22-C   
Netherlands
Mika Vijfschaft
Netherlands
Denise Dellanoce
  Table 1
23-D   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Wed 20:52  Table 1
24-D   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 21:02  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 21:51  Table 12
26-A   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Wed 21:43  Table 11
27-D   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 21:48  Table 3
28-D   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Michiel Udema
Wed 22:18  Table 12

Round 5

Race to 3
29-A   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Wed 22:31 
30-A   
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Wed 22:09  Table 3
31-D   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Michiel Udema
Wed 22:35  Table 12
32-D   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 22:11  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 23:02  Table 1
34   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Wed 23:02  Table 2
35   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 23:02  Table 3
36   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 23:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
37   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Wed 23:34  Table 3
38   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 23:34  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
39   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Thu 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants