Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2020

Kings & Queens Assen Huisranking Pool-4

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Wouter Frans
Cue Action Groningen
7 (7/0) 21 (17/4)
81%
50
2 Erwin Okken
8 (6/2) 22 (15/7)
68%
35
3 Djay Latuputty
Kings & Queens Assen
6 (4/2) 15 (10/5)
67%
25
3 Johan van der Leest
6 (4/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
25
5 Jeroen Stoker
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (4/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
20
5 Ali Abu-Rashed
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
5 Michael Frans
6 (5/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
20
5 Antoine Wolbes
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
20
9 Dennis Tahapary
Cue Action Groningen
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
15
Show more
9 Sander Tetelepta
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
15
9 Lisa de Zwaan
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
9 Alexander Haveman
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (2/3) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
13 Mark In 't Groen
4 (1/3) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Dolf Hilgen
4 (1/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
13 Maarten Frieszo
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Justin Weisenbach
4 (0/4) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Jan Koffeman
4 (1/3) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
17 Sibe van der Galiën
5 (1/4) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Lisanne Hoeksema
4 (0/4) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
21 Patrick Norder
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (0/5) 11 (1/10)
9%
10
Starts Sep 23, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (21 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kings & Queens Assen Pool-Ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jeroen Stoker 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Antoine Wolbes 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Sander Tetelepta 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Mark In 't Groen 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
5 Lisanne Hoeksema 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Frans 5 5 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 1 5
2 Erwin Okken 5 4 0 1 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Alexander Haveman 5 3 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Wouter Reugebrink 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 2
5 Sibe van der Galiën 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
6 Patrick Norder 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0 0 0 0.091 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Djay Latuputty 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Ali Abu-Rashed 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Dennis Tahapary 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Maarten Frieszo 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Jan Koffeman 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wouter Frans 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Johan van der Leest 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Lisa de Zwaan 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 2
4 Dolf Hilgen 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Justin Weisenbach 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Wed 20:03  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 20:03  Table 2
3-B   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 20:03  Table 3
4-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:03  Table 4
5-B   
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 20:03  Table 5
6-C   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Wed 20:03  Table 12
7-C   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 20:03  Table 11
8-D   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 20:19  Table 3
9-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 20:17  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 2
10-A   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 20:22  Table 2
11-A   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 20:22  Table 12
12-B   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:22  Table 1
13-B   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 20:34  Table 5
14-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Wed 20:36  Table 4
15-C   
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 20:24  Table 11
16-C   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 20:45  Table 11
17-D   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 21:01  Table 11
18-D   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 20:53  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 2
19-A   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 20:53  Table 3
20-A   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Wed 20:56  Table 12
21-B   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 20:52  Table 2
22-B   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Wed 21:04  Table 4
23-B   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 21:10  Table 2
24-C   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 21:18  Table 3
25-C   
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 20:54  Table 5
26-D   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 21:23  Table 1
27-D   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Wed 21:21  Table 11

Round 4

Race to 2
28-A   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Wed 21:37  Table 12
29-A   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 21:25  Table 4
30-B   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Wed 21:28  Table 5
31-B   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 21:34  Table 11
32-B   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 21:36  Table 2
33-C   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 21:37  Table 3
34-C   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 21:38  Table 1
35-D   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Wed 21:49  Table 11
36-D   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 21:43  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 2
37-A   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 21:57  Table 12
38-A   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Wed 22:00  Table 3
39-B   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 21:55  Table 2
40-B   
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 21:55  Table 1
41-B   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 21:56  Table 4
42-C   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 22:08  Table 5
43-C   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Wed 22:10  Table 2
44-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 22:25  Table 5
45-D   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 22:24  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
46   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 22:48  Table 1
47   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 22:48  Table 2
48   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 22:48  Table 3
49   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Wed 22:48  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
50   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 23:18  Table 2
51   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Wed 23:18  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
52   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Thu 00:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants