Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2020

Kings & Queens Assen Huisranking Pool-2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Djay Latuputty
Kings & Queens Assen
7 (6/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
50
2 Ali Abu-Rashed
6 (5/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
35
3 Wouter Frans
Cue Action Groningen
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
25
3 Johan van der Leest
6 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
25
5 Erwin Okken
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
5 Dennis Tahapary
Cue Action Groningen
5 (2/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
20
5 Lisa de Zwaan
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
5 Mo Al-Refai
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
20
9 Dolf Hilgen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
Show more
9 Lisanne Hoeksema
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
11 Jeroen Stoker
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
11 Peter Hospers
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
11 Justin Weisenbach
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
11 Maarten Frieszo
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
11 Antoine Wolbes
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
16 Sander Tetelepta
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
16 Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (0/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
16 Alexander Haveman
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
16 Michael Frans
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
16 Patrick Norder
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
21 Sanne Tuinenbreyer
4 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
21 Sibe van der Galiën
4 (1/3) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
Starts Sep 9, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kings & Queens Assen Pool-Ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan van der Leest 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Lisanne Hoeksema 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Jeroen Stoker 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Michael Frans 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
5 Sibe van der Galiën 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ali Abu-Rashed 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Dolf Hilgen 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
3 Peter Hospers 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Sander Tetelepta 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mo Al-Refai 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Erwin Okken 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Justin Weisenbach 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Patrick Norder 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wouter Frans 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Lisa de Zwaan 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Antoine Wolbes 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Wouter Reugebrink 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Djay Latuputty 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Dennis Tahapary 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Maarten Frieszo 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
4 Alexander Haveman 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
5 Sanne Tuinenbreyer 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 20:11  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 20:11  Table 2
3-B   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 20:11  Table 3
4-B   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 20:11  Table 4
5-C   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 20:12  Table 5
6-C   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Wed 20:12  Table 11
7-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 20:12  Table 12
8-D   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 20:28  Table 1
9-E   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Wed 20:30  Table 5
10-E   
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 20:47  Table 11

Round 2

Race to 3
11-A   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 20:43  Table 2
12-A   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Wed 20:35  Table 4
13-B   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 21:02  Table 11
14-B   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 20:55  Table 3
15-C   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Wed 20:44  Table 12
16-C   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 20:53  Table 1
17-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 21:00  Table 2
18-D   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 21:08  Table 12
19-E   
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 21:23  Table 2
20-E   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 20:56  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 3
21-A   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Wed 21:17  Table 4
22-A   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 21:19  Table 3
23-B   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 21:27  Table 11
24-B   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 21:28  Table 5
25-C   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 21:34  Table 1
26-C   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 21:36  Table 4
27-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 21:34  Table 12
28-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 21:40  Table 2
29-E   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 21:52  Table 1
30-E   
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Wed 21:43  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 3
31-A   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 21:47  Table 12
32-A   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 21:49  Table 11
33-E   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Wed 22:11  Table 1
34-E   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 22:12  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 3
35-A   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 22:19  Table 11
36-A   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 22:19  Table 12
37-E   
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 22:35  Table 2
38-E   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Netherlands
Sanne Tuinenbreyer
Wed 22:35  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
39   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 23:27  Table 2
40   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Wed 23:27  Table 3
41   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 23:27  Table 4
42   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 23:27  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 23:57  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Thu 00:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
45   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Thu 00:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants