Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2020

King8 Tuesday Handicap 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ilias Christou
4 (4/0) 32 (22/10)
69%
2 vagelis liontas
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Alex Kontaroudis
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Panos Tsoumas
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Thanassis Chronis
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Dimitris Papadopoulos
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 George Hatzidakis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Savvas Athanasopoylos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Gavrilis Michalas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Dionisis kalogeropoulos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2020, 6:40 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
C
Greece
Dionisis kalogeropoulos
Tue 19:27 
2   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Greece
George Hatzidakis
A
Tue 20:48 
3   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Thanassis Chronis
A
Tue 19:04 
4   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
Tue 19:30 
5   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
B
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Tue 19:09 
6   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
C
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
Tue 19:04 
7   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Tue 19:06 
8   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
B
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Tue 19:05 

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
C
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Tue 20:59 
10   
Greece
Thanassis Chronis
A
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Tue 20:59 
11   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
B
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
Tue 20:59 
12   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Tue 20:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Tue 22:01 
14   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
C
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Tue 21:13 

Final

Race to 7
15   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Wed 00:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment