Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

Keskiviikon avoimet viikkokilpailut - Kerava (5)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Jere Virtaranta
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Finland Jukka Tarvainen
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Estonia Rommi Allik
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Finland Jaakko Vähäsarja
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Finland Ville Halme
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Finland Pasi Miettinen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Finland Jape Jape
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Finland Sami Ahola
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Finland Ronny Seppälä
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Finland Juuso Halme
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Finland Jarkko Rautell
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Finland Sami Foudila
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Finland Eelis Alanen
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Finland Perttu Alanen
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Bowling & Billiard Garage
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
Bowling & Billiard Garage avoimet viikkokisat keskiviikkoisin klo 18:00
- 9/10pallo vuoroviikoin
- tasoitukset
- tuplaeliminaatio + cup
- os maksu 10€
- 4 voittoon
- Hävinneiden puoli 3 voittoon.

Tervetuloa Keravalle!!!

Wednesday week competition 18:00 o’clock
- 9/10ball every other week
- hcp
- double elimination + cup
- entry fee 10€
- race to 4-5

Welcome to Kerava!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Rommi Allik
Finland
Sami Foudila
Wed 18:04  Table 4
3   
Finland
Eelis Alanen
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Wed 18:04  Table 5
4   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Sami Ahola
Wed 18:04  Table 6
5   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Juuso Halme
Wed 18:04  Table 3
6   
Finland
Jarkko Rautell
Finland
Perttu Alanen
Wed 18:04  Table 7
7   
Finland
Jape Jape
Finland
Pasi Miettinen
Wed 18:04  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Halme
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Estonia
Rommi Allik
Wed 18:56  Table 4
10   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Wed 18:43  Table 6
11   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Jarkko Rautell
Wed 18:32  Table 3
12   
Finland
Jape Jape
Finland
Ville Halme
Wed 18:38  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Foudila
 
14   
Finland
Eelis Alanen
Finland
Sami Ahola
Wed 18:44  Table 5
15   
Finland
Juuso Halme
Finland
Perttu Alanen
Wed 18:34  Table 7
16   
Finland
Pasi Miettinen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Sami Foudila
Finland
Jape Jape
Wed 19:25  Table 5
18   
Finland
Sami Ahola
Finland
Jarkko Rautell
Wed 19:05  Table 3
19   
Finland
Juuso Halme
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Wed 19:37  Table 6
20   
Finland
Pasi Miettinen
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Wed 19:16  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Estonia
Rommi Allik
Finland
Sami Ahola
Wed 19:55  Table 4
22   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Finland
Pasi Miettinen
Wed 19:55  Table 3
23   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Finland
Jape Jape
Wed 19:55  Table 5
24   
Finland
Ville Halme
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Wed 19:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Estonia
Rommi Allik
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
R1
Wed 20:34  Table 3
26   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
R1
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Wed 20:34  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
R1
Wed 21:25  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants