Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2021

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antti Mannila
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
8
2 Joonas Ohtonen
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
7
3 Esa Oikarinen
5 (4/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
6
3 Jaakko Joki
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
6
5 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5
5 Mikko Kallioinen
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5
5 Simo Koistinen
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5
5 Ilkka Aaltonen
4 (2/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
5
9 kalle viitanen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
4
Show more
9 Sami Ritvanen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
4
9 Ali Jamehdarian
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
9 jari lindblad
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
4
13 Esa Timperi
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
13 Miika Holm
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
3
13 Juha Tuunainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
13 Niko Lindblad
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
17 Ossi Marjanen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
17 Samuli Lahtinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
Starts Nov 17, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 18:01  Table 4
3   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
5   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
7   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
9   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
11   
Finland
Miika Holm
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
 
13   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 
15   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Wed 18:01  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R1
Wed 18:29  Table 4
18   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 18:01  Table 6
19   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
R2
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
20   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 18:01  Table 8
21   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 18:37  Table 6
22   
Finland
Miika Holm
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 18:38  Table 7
23   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 18:47  Table 5
24   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 18:51  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 19:16  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Miika Holm
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
40   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:58  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 19:28  Table 6
42   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 19:33  Table 7
43   
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 19:34  Table 5
44   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Wed 19:56  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 20:06  Table 5
46   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 19:59  Table 4
47   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 19:37  Table 8
48   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 20:13  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 20:43  Table 5
50   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
  Table 4
51   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 20:17  Table 8
52   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 21:44  Table 4
54   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
R1
Wed 21:44  Table 5
55   
Finland
Antti Mannila
R2
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 21:44  Table 6
56   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 21:44  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R2
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Wed 22:23  Table 4
58   
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 22:24  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Antti Mannila
Wed 23:21  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants