Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2021

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antti Mannila
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
8
2 Mikko Kallioinen
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
7
3 Esa Oikarinen
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
6
3 Marko Vehmasaho
4 (3/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
6
5 Mika Koite
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
5
5 Timo Erkkilä
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5
5 Juuso Raittila
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5
5 Jiri Vesterinen
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
5
9 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
4
Show more
9 Simo Koistinen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
4
9 Jaakko Joki
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
4
9 Juha Tuunainen
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
4
13 Ossi Marjanen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
3
13 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
13 Aleksi Martikainen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
3
13 Sami Ritvanen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
3
17 Seppo Neijonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
17 Niko Lindblad
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
Starts Nov 3, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Finland
Jiri Vesterinen
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
5   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
7   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
9   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
11   
Finland
Timo Erkkilä
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
 
13   
Finland
Mika Koite
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
 
15   
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 18:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Mannila
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Jiri Vesterinen
Wed 18:48  Table 4
18   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 6
19   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 18:02  Table 7
20   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 18:02  Table 8
21   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 18:38  Table 7
22   
Finland
Timo Erkkilä
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
R1
  Table 6
23   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Wed 18:45  Table 8
24   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Antti Mannila
Wed 18:52  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Juuso Raittila
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 19:28  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Erkkilä
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
40   
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Finland
Jiri Vesterinen
Wed 19:19  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 19:18  Table 4
42   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R2
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 19:19  Table 7
43   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 19:25  Table 8
44   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Antti Mannila
Wed 19:41  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Wed 20:15  Table 5
46   
Finland
Timo Erkkilä
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:51  Table 8
47   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 19:57  Table 6
48   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Jiri Vesterinen
Wed 20:07  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R2
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 20:41  Table 6
50   
Finland
Timo Erkkilä
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 20:38  Table 4
51   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 20:51  Table 5
52   
Finland
Jiri Vesterinen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 20:54  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Jiri Vesterinen
Wed 21:25  Table 4
54   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 21:25  Table 5
55   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Timo Erkkilä
Wed 21:25  Table 6
56   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 21:25  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 22:15  Table 4
58   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Wed 22:06  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Wed 23:07  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants