Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2021

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mikko Kallioinen
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
7
2 Antti Mannila
5 (4/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
6
3 Simo Koistinen
6 (4/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
5
3 Juuso Raittila
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5
5 kalle viitanen
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
4
5 Esa Timperi
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
4
7 Jaakko Joki
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
3
7 Kalle Väänänen
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
3
9 Ossi Marjanen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
9 Joosa Riekkinen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
9 Sami Ritvanen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
2
9 Ali Jamehdarian
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
2
13 Tero Halttunen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
13 jari lindblad
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
13 Samuli Kaidesoja
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
13 Niko Lindblad
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
Starts Sep 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 18:01  Table 3
2   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 18:01  Table 4
3   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Wed 18:01  Table 5
4   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 18:28  Table 8
5   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 18:02  Table 7
6   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 8
7   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:02  Table 6
8   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 18:41  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 18:58  Table 4
10   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:10  Table 8
11   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 18:54  Table 6
12   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 19:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 19:00  Table 5
14   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 19:21  Table 7
15   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 18:54  Table 7
16   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 19:29  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 19:39  Table 6
18   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 20:19  Table 7
19   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 19:59  Table 5
20   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 20:14  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:59  Table 8
22   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 20:05  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 20:53  Table 4
24   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 20:53  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 21:26  Table 4
26   
Finland
kalle viitanen
R1
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 21:37  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 22:16  Table 4
28   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 22:17  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 23:15  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants