Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 11, 2021

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 kalle viitanen
5 (5/0) 33 (25/8)
76%
8
2 Seppo Turunen
6 (4/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
7
3 Marko Vehmasaho
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
6
3 Antti Mannila
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
6
5 Sami Ritvanen
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5
5 Ali Jamehdarian
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5
5 Jaakko Joki
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
5
5 Juuso Raittila
4 (3/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5
9 Tuomas Kauppinen
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
4
Show more
9 Ilkka Aaltonen
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
4
9 Miika Holm
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
4
9 Simo Koistinen
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
4
13 Ossi Marjanen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
3
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
3
13 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
13 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
3
17 Erno Kokki
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
17 Harri Niemi
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
2
17 Jorma Kokkonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
17 Samuli Kaidesoja
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
17 Niko Lindblad
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
17 Samuli Lahtinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
Starts Aug 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko kesä-elokuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 18:00  Table 3
3   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
5   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 18:00  Table 4
7   
Finland
Erno Kokki
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:00  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
 
9   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 18:00  Table 6
11   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Miika Holm
Wed 18:25  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
13   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Turunen
 
15   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Jorma Kokkonen
Wed 18:25  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Mannila
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 19:06  Table 3
18   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R1
Wed 18:00  Table 7
19   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:47  Table 4
20   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Wed 18:33  Table 7
21   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 18:49  Table 8
22   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 19:22  Table 5
23   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 18:00  Table 8
24   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Wed 19:09  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Niemi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
28   
Finland
Erno Kokki
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
30   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Jorma Kokkonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 19:44  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
35   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 20:07  Table 5
36   
Finland
Erno Kokki
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Wed 19:22  Table 8
37   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Wed 19:07  Table 7
38   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 19:28  Table 4
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
40   
Finland
Jorma Kokkonen
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 19:37  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
kalle viitanen
R2
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R1
Wed 19:41  Table 7
42   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 20:14  Table 3
43   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Finland
Miika Holm
Wed 20:14  Table 7
44   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Antti Mannila
Wed 20:14  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 20:42  Table 7
46   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Wed 20:58  Table 5
47   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 20:33  Table 8
48   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 20:42  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 21:53  Table 6
50   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 21:35  Table 5
51   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 21:18  Table 4
52   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Miika Holm
Wed 21:24  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 22:43  Table 4
54   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 22:43  Table 5
55   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 22:43  Table 6
56   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 22:43  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 23:12  Table 4
58   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Antti Mannila
Wed 23:33  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Thu 00:19  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants