Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2019

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vesa Kulmala
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Sami Ritvanen
7 (5/2) 46 (31/15)
67%
3 Toni Ursin
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Tommi Terho
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
5 Jarno Salonmaa
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Joonas Ohtonen
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Mikko Kallioinen
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Ville Rautiainen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Jaakko Joki
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
Show more
9 Kalle Viitanen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Mika Koite
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Niko LIndblad
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Juha Tuunainen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Samuli Kaidesoja
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Matti Puustinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Aleksi Martikainen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Marko Huikko
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts Sep 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Toni Ursin
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
Wed 18:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Puustinen
 
5   
Finland
Mika Koite
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko LIndblad
 
7   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
 
9   
Finland
Tommi Terho
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 18:03  Table 2
11   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
 
13   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
 
15   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Wed 18:04  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Marko Huikko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Finland
Toni Ursin
Wed 19:00  Table 1
18   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Wed 18:04  Table 4
19   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Niko LIndblad
Wed 18:48  Table 6
20   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:04  Table 5
21   
Finland
Tommi Terho
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 18:33  Table 2
22   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Wed 18:04  Table 6
23   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Wed 18:24  Table 3
24   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Marko Huikko
Wed 18:28  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
Finland
Marko Huikko
 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Terho
 
37   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:35  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Koite
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Puustinen
 
40   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Wed 19:29  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Toni Ursin
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 19:35  Table 6
42   
Finland
Niko LIndblad
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Wed 19:35  Table 2
43   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Wed 19:04  Table 2
44   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 19:01  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 19:02  Table 4
46   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Tommi Terho
Wed 19:47  Table 3
47   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 19:49  Table 4
48   
Finland
Matti Puustinen
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Wed 20:27  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
Finland
Niko LIndblad
Wed 20:19  Table 2
50   
Finland
Tommi Terho
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 20:16  Table 4
51   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 20:16  Table 3
52   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Wed 20:57  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Toni Ursin
Finland
Ville Rautiainen
Wed 21:30  Table 1
54   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Wed 21:30  Table 2
55   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 21:30  Table 3
56   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Tommi Terho
Wed 21:30  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Toni Ursin
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Wed 22:38  Table 2
58   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Tommi Terho
Wed 22:38  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 23:44  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment