Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Harri Niemi
6 (5/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
8
2 Ville Pyykönen
6 (5/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
7
3 Mikko Kallioinen
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
6
3 Olli-Pekka Luoto
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
6
5 kalle viitanen
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5
5 Esa Timperi
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
5 Sami Ritvanen
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5
5 Simo Koistinen
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5
9 Mika Koite
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
4
Show more
9 Samuli Kaidesoja
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
4
9 Niko Lindblad
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
9 Samuli Lahtinen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
4
13 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
3
13 Vesa Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
3
13 Emmi Oravainen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
3
13 Ilkka Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
3
17 Jaakko Joki
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
17 jari lindblad
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
17 Mikael Muhonen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings BDB Keskiviikko tammi-maaliskuu
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:01  Table 4
3   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
 
5   
Finland
Mika Koite
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
7   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
9   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 18:01  Table 5
11   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
13   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Niemi
 
15   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Wed 18:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R3
Wed 18:27  Table 4
18   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Wed 18:18  Table 7
19   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
20   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 18:01  Table 8
21   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 18:36  Table 5
22   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 18:35  Table 8
23   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 19:03  Table 8
24   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 18:46  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 19:15  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Niemi
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
 
37   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 18:44  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Koite
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
 
40   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:56  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:04  Table 5
42   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 19:13  Table 7
43   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 19:31  Table 5
44   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Wed 19:40  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 19:59  Table 6
46   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 19:38  Table 4
47   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 19:46  Table 7
48   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 20:10  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Harri Niemi
R1
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 20:40  Table 6
50   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 20:31  Table 4
51   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Simo Koistinen
R3
Wed 20:39  Table 5
52   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 20:40  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 21:21  Table 4
54   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 21:21  Table 5
55   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 21:21  Table 6
56   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 21:21  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 21:58  Table 4
58   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Wed 22:04  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Wed 23:05  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants