Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27, 2021

Keskiviikon 10-pallo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antti Mannila
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
8
2 Joonas Ohtonen
5 (4/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
7
3 Sami Ritvanen
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
6
3 Marko Vehmasaho
5 (4/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
6
5 Esa Oikarinen
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
5
5 Vesa Mäkinen
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5
5 Samuli Kaidesoja
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5
5 Toni Ursin
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5
9 Simo Koistinen
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
4
Show more
9 Jaakko Joki
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
4
9 Juha Tuunainen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
4
9 Jussi Ahde
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
4
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
3
13 Tuomas Kauppinen
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
3
13 jari lindblad
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
3
13 Ilkka Aaltonen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
3
17 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
2
17 Mikko Kallioinen
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
2
17 Miika Holm
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
2
17 Seppo Neijonen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
2
17 Kalle Väänänen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
2
17 tapio rantamäki
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
2
Starts Oct 27, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
 
5   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
R1
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 18:31  Table 3
7   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 18:01  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
 
9   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Toni Ursin
R1
Wed 18:36  Table 5
11   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R1
Wed 18:10  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
 
13   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
15   
Finland
tapio rantamäki
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 18:01  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:40  Table 8
18   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Wed 18:02  Table 6
19   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
R1
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 19:31  Table 3
20   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Wed 19:02  Table 4
21   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Toni Ursin
Wed 19:10  Table 5
22   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 18:51  Table 7
23   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 18:02  Table 8
24   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
R1
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 18:50  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
 
28   
Finland
Miika Holm
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
30   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
tapio rantamäki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 19:21  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
35   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 19:42  Table 5
36   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Toni Ursin
Wed 20:00  Table 7
37   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Seppo Neijonen
Wed 20:07  Table 4
38   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 20:39  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
 
40   
Finland
tapio rantamäki
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 19:21  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 19:25  Table 7
42   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 20:45  Table 5
43   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 20:05  Table 8
44   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
R2
Wed 20:09  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 20:54  Table 8
46   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Toni Ursin
Wed 20:58  Table 7
47   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 21:17  Table 4
48   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 21:00  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 21:33  Table 5
50   
Finland
Toni Ursin
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 21:39  Table 7
51   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 21:55  Table 4
52   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R1
Wed 21:30  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 22:29  Table 4
54   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 22:29  Table 5
55   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Toni Ursin
Wed 22:29  Table 6
56   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 22:29  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Wed 23:08  Table 4
58   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 23:22  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
R1
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Thu 00:05  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants