Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2021

Keskiviikon 10-pallo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antti Mannila
5 (5/0) 30 (25/5)
83%
8
2 Mikko Kallioinen
7 (5/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
7
3 Seppo Turunen
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
6
3 Marko Vehmasaho
7 (5/2) 41 (29/12)
71%
6
5 Joosa Riekkinen
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5
5 Sami Ritvanen
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5
5 Juuso Raittila
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5
5 Ilkka Aaltonen
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5
9 Esa Oikarinen
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
4
Show more
9 kalle viitanen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
4
9 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
4
9 Jaakko Joki
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
4
13 Ossi Marjanen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
3
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
3
13 Tuomas Kauppinen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
3
13 Jussi Ahde
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
3
17 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
2
17 Tero Halttunen
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
2
17 Joni Viinikainen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
2
17 Vesa Mäkinen
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
2
17 Olli-Pekka Luoto
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
2
Starts Sep 1, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R1
Wed 18:00  Table 3
3   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
5   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 18:00  Table 4
7   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 18:33  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Mannila
 
9   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:01  Table 5
11   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Juuso Raittila
 
13   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
 
15   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 18:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R2
Wed 18:42  Table 5
18   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 18:01  Table 7
19   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Wed 19:01  Table 4
20   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Antti Mannila
Wed 18:59  Table 3
21   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:44  Table 8
22   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 18:01  Table 8
23   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 18:52  Table 6
24   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Wed 19:11  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Tero Halttunen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
28   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 19:55  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
35   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Wed 19:09  Table 5
36   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Wed 19:52  Table 8
37   
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 19:49  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
40   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 19:48  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 19:55  Table 7
42   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Wed 20:07  Table 5
43   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 20:14  Table 3
44   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 20:18  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 20:30  Table 6
46   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Wed 20:28  Table 8
47   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Wed 20:35  Table 5
48   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 20:35  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 20:59  Table 6
50   
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Finland
kalle viitanen
R1
Wed 21:24  Table 4
51   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 20:56  Table 4
52   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 21:43  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 22:13  Table 4
54   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Joosa Riekkinen
Wed 22:13  Table 5
55   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 22:13  Table 6
56   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 22:13  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Wed 23:07  Table 4
58   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 22:56  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 23:44  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants