Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2, 2018

KNBB Pool Regio 1 - Recreanten toernooi 3 - Multiball

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jens Maas
8 (8/0) 24 (19/5)
79%
2 Hans Prins
7 (5/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Wouter Eilering
7 (5/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Gerard Benjamins
6 (4/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Rianne Lubberink
5 (2/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Wessel Strijkstra
6 (4/2) 18 (13/5)
72%
5 Mo Al-Refai
6 (4/2) 18 (13/5)
72%
5 Kevin Blankert
5 (3/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Wia Swijgman
5 (3/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
Show more
9 Mariëlle Jansen
5 (3/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Nick van Tholen
4 (2/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Awi Mangre
4 (2/2) 12 (8/4)
67%
13 Jonne Meijering
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Johanna Jansen
5 (2/3) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Gerko Vrielink
5 (2/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Jesse De Roo
4 (1/3) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Jan Kok
5 (2/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Arjan Kuiper
5 (1/4) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Jessica Vrieling
4 (1/3) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Kevin Veldman
4 (1/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
21 Ronald ten Cate
5 (0/5) 15 (2/13)
13%
21 Nico Wijnands
5 (0/5) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 2, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 2, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings KNBB Pool Regio 1 Recreanten Ranking 2018/2019
Organizer Pool Regio 1
Contact Richard Brandsma (pool@richardbrandsma.nl, +31 06-55161699)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kevin Blankert 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 3
2 Rianne Lubberink 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Awi Mangre 4 2 0 2 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
4 Jonne Meijering 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 2
5 Jessica Vrieling 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wessel Strijkstra 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Mo Al-Refai 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Mariëlle Jansen 5 3 0 2 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 3
4 Johanna Jansen 5 2 0 3 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 2
5 Jan Kok 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Ronald ten Cate 5 0 0 5 2 13 -11 0 0 0 0.133 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jens Maas 5 5 0 0 11 4 7 0 0 0 0.733 5
2 Wouter Eilering 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Wia Swijgman 5 3 0 2 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 3
4 Gerko Vrielink 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Arjan Kuiper 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
6 Nico Wijnands 5 0 0 5 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gerard Benjamins 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 3
2 Hans Prins 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Nick van Tholen 4 2 0 2 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
4 Jesse De Roo 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
5 Kevin Veldman 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Kevin Blankert
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Sun 13:05  Table 6
2-A   
Netherlands
Jonne Meijering
Netherlands
Jessica Vrieling
Sun 13:05  Table 7
3-B   
Netherlands
Mariëlle Jansen
Netherlands
Jan Kok
Sun 13:05  Table 8
4-B   
Netherlands
Johanna Jansen
Netherlands
Ronald ten Cate
Sun 13:05  Table 9
5-B   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 13:05  Table 10
6-C   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 13:05  Table 11
7-C   
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Sun 13:05  Table 12
8-C   
Netherlands
Gerko Vrielink
Netherlands
Nico Wijnands
Sun 13:05  Table 13
9-D   
Netherlands
Nick van Tholen
Netherlands
Jesse De Roo
Sun 13:05  Table 14
10-D   
Hans Prins
Netherlands
Gerard Benjamins
Sun 13:05  Table 15

Round 2

Race to 3
11-A   
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Netherlands
Jessica Vrieling
Sun 13:51  Table 6
12-A   
Netherlands
Kevin Blankert
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Sun 13:51  Table 7
13-B   
Netherlands
Mariëlle Jansen
Netherlands
Ronald ten Cate
Sun 13:47  Table 8
14-B   
Netherlands
Jan Kok
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 13:47  Table 9
15-B   
Netherlands
Johanna Jansen
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 13:47  Table 10
16-C   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Sun 13:47  Table 11
17-C   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Nico Wijnands
Sun 13:47  Table 12
18-C   
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Gerko Vrielink
Sun 13:47  Table 13
19-D   
Netherlands
Jesse De Roo
Netherlands
Gerard Benjamins
Sun 13:47  Table 14
20-D   
Netherlands
Nick van Tholen
Netherlands
Kevin Veldman
Sun 13:48  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 3
21-A   
Netherlands
Jessica Vrieling
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Sun 14:48  Table 6
22-A   
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Netherlands
Jonne Meijering
Sun 14:48  Table 7
23-B   
Netherlands
Mariëlle Jansen
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 14:34  Table 8
24-B   
Netherlands
Ronald ten Cate
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 14:34  Table 9
25-B   
Netherlands
Jan Kok
Netherlands
Johanna Jansen
Sun 14:34  Table 10
26-C   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Nico Wijnands
Sun 14:34  Table 11
27-C   
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Netherlands
Gerko Vrielink
Sun 14:35  Table 12
28-C   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Sun 14:36  Table 13
29-D   
Netherlands
Gerard Benjamins
Netherlands
Kevin Veldman
Sun 14:37  Table 14
30-D   
Netherlands
Jesse De Roo
Hans Prins
Sun 14:37  Table 15

Round 4

Race to 3
31-A   
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Netherlands
Jonne Meijering
Sun 15:23  Table 6
32-A   
Netherlands
Jessica Vrieling
Netherlands
Kevin Blankert
Sun 15:23  Table 7
33-B   
Netherlands
Mariëlle Jansen
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 15:23  Table 8
34-B   
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Johanna Jansen
Sun 15:23  Table 9
35-B   
Netherlands
Ronald ten Cate
Netherlands
Jan Kok
Sun 15:23  Table 10
36-C   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Gerko Vrielink
Sun 15:23  Table 11
37-C   
Netherlands
Nico Wijnands
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Sun 15:23  Table 12
38-C   
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 15:23  Table 13
39-D   
Netherlands
Kevin Veldman
Hans Prins
Sun 15:23  Table 14
40-D   
Netherlands
Gerard Benjamins
Netherlands
Nick van Tholen
Sun 15:23  Table 15

Round 5

Race to 3
41-A   
Netherlands
Jonne Meijering
Netherlands
Kevin Blankert
Sun 16:06  Table 6
42-A   
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Sun 16:06  Table 7
43-B   
Netherlands
Mariëlle Jansen
Netherlands
Johanna Jansen
Sun 16:06  Table 8
44-B   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Jan Kok
Sun 16:06  Table 10
45-B   
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Ronald ten Cate
Sun 16:06  Table 9
46-C   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Sun 16:06  Table 11
47-C   
Netherlands
Gerko Vrielink
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 16:06  Table 13
48-C   
Netherlands
Nico Wijnands
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Sun 16:06  Table 12
49-D   
Hans Prins
Netherlands
Nick van Tholen
Sun 16:05  Table 14
50-D   
Netherlands
Kevin Veldman
Netherlands
Jesse De Roo
Sun 16:06  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 3
51   
Netherlands
Kevin Blankert
Hans Prins
Sun 17:21  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Sun 17:21  Table 7
53   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 17:21  Table 8
54   
Netherlands
Gerard Benjamins
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Sun 17:21  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
55   
Hans Prins
Netherlands
Wouter Eilering
Sun 17:44  Table 8
56   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Gerard Benjamins
Sun 17:51  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
57   
Hans Prins
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 18:55  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment