Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 4 - May 25, 2019

KM Carambole 2019 - Gruppspel

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 4, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Milen
More info

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Anders Kall 3 3 0 0 45 0 49 0.918 6
2 Peo Peterson 3 2 0 1 36 0 104 0.346 4
3 David Lindstrand 3 1 0 2 26 0 95 0.274 2
4 Robert Nilsson 3 0 0 3 14 0 85 0.165 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Tord Carlsson 3 3 0 0 45 0 71 0.634 6
2 Anton Broberg 3 2 0 1 34 0 111 0.306 4
3 Leif Kindberg 3 1 0 2 38 0 105 0.362 2
4 Anders Holm 3 0 0 3 20 0 96 0.208 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Olle Nisslert 3 2 1 0 45 0 111 0.405 5
2 Bo Svensson 3 2 0 1 39 0 83 0.470 4
3 Lennart Efraimsson 3 1 0 2 38 0 96 0.396 2
4 Josef Mastalin 3 0 1 2 34 0 100 0.340 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Anders Gustavsson 3 3 0 0 44 0 92 0.478 6
2 Jesper Carlsson 3 2 0 1 43 0 60 0.717 4
3 Janne P 3 1 0 2 34 0 73 0.466 2
4 Janne Samuelsson 3 0 0 3 20 0 89 0.225 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1-A   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
David Lindstrand
May 18, 2019, 10:52 AM  Table 6
2-A   
Sweden
Robert Nilsson
Sweden
Peo Peterson
May 18, 2019, 2:09 PM  Table 6
3-B   
Tord Carlsson
Sweden
Anders Holm
May 25, 2019, 11:00 AM  Table 6
4-B   
Leif Kindberg
Sweden
Anton Broberg
May 25, 2019, 11:25 AM  Table 6
5-C   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
May 11, 2019, 12:48 PM  Table 6
6-C   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Josef Mastalin
May 11, 2019, 10:59 AM  Table 6
7-D   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Janne Samuelsson
May 4, 2019, 1:27 PM  Table 6
8-D   
Anders Gustavsson
Janne P
May 4, 2019, 1:52 PM  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 15
9-A   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Peo Peterson
May 18, 2019, 11:35 AM  Table 6
10-A   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
Sweden
Robert Nilsson
May 18, 2019, 12:28 PM  Table 6
11-B   
Tord Carlsson
Sweden
Anton Broberg
May 25, 2019, 1:15 PM  Table 6
12-B   
Sweden
Anders Holm
Leif Kindberg
May 25, 2019, 12:25 PM  Table 6
13-C   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Josef Mastalin
May 11, 2019, 5:13 PM  Table 6
14-C   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
May 11, 2019, 4:01 PM  Table 6
15-D   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Janne P
May 4, 2019, 12:56 PM  Table 6
16-D   
Janne Samuelsson
Anders Gustavsson
May 4, 2019, 12:14 PM  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 15
17-A   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Robert Nilsson
May 18, 2019, 1:39 PM  Table 6
18-A   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Sweden
David Lindstrand
May 18, 2019, 3:06 PM  Table 6
19-B   
Tord Carlsson
Leif Kindberg
May 25, 2019, 2:55 PM  Table 6
20-B   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Sweden
Anders Holm
May 25, 2019, 2:02 PM  Table 6
21-C   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
May 11, 2019, 2:44 PM  Table 6
22-C   
Josef Mastalin
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
May 11, 2019, 1:39 PM  Table 6
23-D   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Anders Gustavsson
May 4, 2019, 10:57 AM  Table 6
24-D   
Janne P
Janne Samuelsson
May 4, 2019, 11:35 AM  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants