Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7, 2022

KM 9-ball 2021/2022 BK Söder

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fredrik Schönemann
5 (5/0) 52 (36/16)
69%
2 Truls Nyberg
Biljardklubben Söder
7 (5/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
3 Risto Holappa
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Rickard Skogtoft
Biljardklubben Söder
6 (4/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
5 Sebastian Larsson
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
5 Joachim Paulsson
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
5 Maxwell Johnson
Biljardklubben Söder
6 (4/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 Peter Sahlin
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Henrik Johansson
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
Show more
9 Michael Masko
5 (3/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
9 Magnus Tillmann
Biljardklubben Söder
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Sorin Danaila
Biljardklubben Söder
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
13 Johan Hedman
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
13 Claes Welander
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
13 Peter Lundgren
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Andreas Husman
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
17 Hans Strömberg
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Johnny Kjellröier
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Leif Graaf
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Morgan Palmborg
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Maria Welander
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
17 Benny Ericsson
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Adam Nybäck
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Calle Stoltz
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25 Kimmo Rajala
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
25 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
25 Björn Wållberg-Beutelrock
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Per Eklund
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Lars Grennerklef
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
Starts May 7, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Söder
Contact Fredrik Schönemann (fredrik.schonemann@hotmail.com), Truls Nyberg (truls.nyberg@gmail.com, 0730968687) and Magnus Tillmann
More info
Klubbmästerskap i 9-ball, BK Söder.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Hans Strömberg
Sweden
Claes Welander
Sat 10:18 
3   
Sweden
Kimmo Rajala
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sat 10:18 
4   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 10:19 
5   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sweden
Adam Nybäck
Sat 11:12 
6   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 10:18 
7   
Sweden
Leif Graaf
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 10:18 
8   
Sweden
Per Eklund
Sweden
Risto Holappa
Sat 11:12 
9   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Maria Welander
Sweden
Andreas Husman
Sat 10:18 
11   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 10:19 
12   
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 11:08 
13   
Sweden
Rickard Skogtoft
Sweden
Björn Wållberg-Beutelrock
Sat 11:07 
14   
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sweden
Benny Ericsson
Sat 10:19 
15   
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Germany
Magnus Tillmann
Sat 10:19 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Claes Welander
Sat 11:48 
18   
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 11:44 
19   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 12:01 
20   
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sweden
Risto Holappa
Sat 12:05 
21   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sweden
Andreas Husman
Sat 11:20 
22   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 11:51 
23   
Sweden
Rickard Skogtoft
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sat 12:26 
24   
Germany
Magnus Tillmann
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 11:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Strömberg
 
26   
Sweden
Kimmo Rajala
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sat 12:16 
27   
Sweden
Adam Nybäck
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 12:17 
28   
Sweden
Leif Graaf
Sweden
Per Eklund
Sat 12:37 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Maria Welander
 
30   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sat 12:50 
31   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg-Beutelrock
Sweden
Benny Ericsson
Sat 12:56 
32   
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Hans Strömberg
Germany
Magnus Tillmann
Sat 12:59 
34   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sat 13:23 
35   
Sweden
Adam Nybäck
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 13:17 
36   
Sweden
Leif Graaf
Sweden
Andreas Husman
Sat 13:23 
37   
Sweden
Maria Welander
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 13:11 
38   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 13:41 
39   
Sweden
Benny Ericsson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 13:47 
40   
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Sweden
Claes Welander
Sat 13:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sat 13:06 
42   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sweden
Risto Holappa
Sat 14:24 
43   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 13:49 
44   
Sweden
Rickard Skogtoft
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 14:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Magnus Tillmann
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sat 14:31 
46   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Andreas Husman
Sat 14:58 
47   
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sat 15:04 
48   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sweden
Claes Welander
Sat 15:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Magnus Tillmann
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sat 15:28 
50   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sat 15:27 
51   
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sweden
Rickard Skogtoft
Sat 16:02 
52   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sat 16:00 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sat 16:40 
54   
Sweden
Risto Holappa
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sat 16:40 
55   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Rickard Skogtoft
Sat 16:40 
56   
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 16:40 

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sweden
Risto Holappa
Sat 17:50 
58   
Sweden
Rickard Skogtoft
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 17:50 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 19:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants