Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9, 2019

KM 9-ball 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
5 (5/0) 52 (35/17)
67%
2 Staffan Ernström
7 (5/2) 73 (41/32)
56%
3 Anders Holm
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Kalle W
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
5 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Deman
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Pierre
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Benjamin Folke
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
Show more
9 Janne Samuelsson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Lars K
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
13 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
13 Kent Bäckberg
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13 peter stephan
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
17 Emrik
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 peter johansson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Ted W
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
17 Victor
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2019, 12:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 9, 2019, 12:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Endast för medlemmar i BK Milen.
Pris: 0SEK

Distanser:

Förlorarsida: 5
Vinnarsida: 6
Kvart & semi: 7
Final: 9

4 eller 8 spelare kommer seedas beroende på antal deltagare.

Milen öppnar 11:30.
Turneringen startar 12:00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Victor
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sat 12:20  Table 5
2   
Janne Samuelsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Staffan Ernström
Sweden
Pierre
Sat 12:21  Table 4
4   
Sweden
peter johansson
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
5   
Sweden
Deman
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Sat 12:21  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Sweden
Walk Over 3
 
7   
Sweden
Emrik
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sat 12:21  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Lars K
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Ali E
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sat 13:23  Table 7
10   
Janne Samuelsson
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Sat 12:22  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
Staffan Ernström
Sat 13:16  Table 2
12   
Sweden
peter johansson
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sat 13:03  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Kalle W
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Sat 13:27  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Sweden
Ted W
Sat 12:21  Table 7
15   
Sweden
peter stephan
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sat 13:27  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Lars K
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Sat 13:21  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Victor
Sweden
Lars K
Sat 14:04  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
peter stephan
 
19   
Sweden
Pierre
Sweden
Ted W
Sat 13:52  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
21   
Sweden
Deman
Sweden
peter johansson
Sat 14:13  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Walk Over 3
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
 
23   
Sweden
Emrik
Janne Samuelsson
Sat 13:54  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Lars K
Sweden
peter stephan
Sat 14:32  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Pierre
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Sat 14:36  Table 5
27   
Sweden
Deman
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
Sat 15:30  Table 4
28   
Janne Samuelsson
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sat 15:08  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Sweden
Ali E
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Sat 14:52  Table 2
30   
Staffan Ernström
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sat 14:26  Table 1
31   
Sweden
Kalle W
Sweden
Anton Broberg
  Table 3
32   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Sat 14:20  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Lars K
Staffan Ernström
Sat 15:50  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Pierre
Sweden
Ali E
Sat 16:01  Table 2
35   
Sweden
Deman
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sat 16:03  Table 3
36   
Janne Samuelsson
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Sat 16:02  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Staffan Ernström
Sat 16:46  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sweden
Pierre
Sat 16:46  Table 1
39   
Sweden
Kalle W
Sweden
Deman
Sat 16:46  Table 4
40   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Sat 16:46  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Staffan Ernström
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sat 18:09  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Kalle W
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Sat 18:09  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
43   
Staffan Ernström
Sweden
Peo Peterson
Sat 19:08  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment