Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9, 2022

KM 8Ball NBC

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Jadlert
Nässjö Billiard Club
8 (7/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
2 Hans Petersson
Nässjö Billiard Club
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
3 Fredrik Sörensen
Nässjö Billiard Club
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
4 Niklas Tälth
Nässjö Billiard Club
6 (4/2) 41 (26/15)
63%
5 Simon Vestberg
Nässjö Billiard Club
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Henrik Hjälte
Nässjö Billiard Club
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
7 Jorma Antikainen
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Örjan Bruce
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Moses Shtieh
Nässjö Billiard Club
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Chanjira Baibong
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Apr 8, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 9, 2022, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Nässjö Billiard Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 10:14 
3   
Sweden
Henrik Hjälte
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Bruce
 
5   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jorma Antikainen
 
7   
Sweden
Moses Shtieh
Sweden
Chanjira Baibong
Sat 10:23 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 11:38 
10   
Sweden
Henrik Hjälte
Sweden
Örjan Bruce
Sat 10:23 
11   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Sweden
Jorma Antikainen
Sat 10:23 
12   
Sweden
Moses Shtieh
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
Sat 11:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Sweden
Chanjira Baibong
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Moses Shtieh
Sat 13:48 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jorma Antikainen
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Bruce
 
20   
Sweden
Chanjira Baibong
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 12:47 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
21   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sweden
Henrik Hjälte
Sat 12:47 
22   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
Sat 13:20 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Jorma Antikainen
Sat 15:01 
24   
Sweden
Örjan Bruce
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 13:51 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Henrik Hjälte
Sat 16:35 
26   
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
Sat 14:50 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Sat 15:28 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
28   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 18:29 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Sat 19:19 

Final

Race to 5
30   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sat 20:29 
31   
Sweden
Christian Jadlert
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sat 21:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants