Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2020

KM 10-ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Morgan Norberg
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
3 Fikret Ahmetovic
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
5 Johan Schnell
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Janne Samuelsson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Gustaf Friberg
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Tore Launing
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Mantas Zelvys
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
Entry deadline Jun 27, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Björn Göransson (beggus@hotmail.com)
More info
Startavgift 50:-
OBS: Inga prispengar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Janne Samuelsson
Sat 12:47  Table 18
3   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Sat 12:47  Table 20
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
 
5   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 12:47  Table 21
7   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
Sweden
Johan Schnell
Sat 12:47  Table 22
8   
Walk Over
France
Alban Richard
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sat 14:34  Table 18
10   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sat 15:25  Table 20
11   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 14:20  Table 21
12   
Sweden
Johan Schnell
France
Alban Richard
Sat 14:09  Table 22

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Janne Samuelsson
 
14   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tore Launing
 
16   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Janne Samuelsson
Sweden
Johan Schnell
Sat 16:27  Table 22
18   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 15:43  Table 21
19   
Sweden
Tore Launing
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sat 15:37  Table 20
20   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sat 15:37  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sat 16:49  Table 18
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sweden
Johan Schnell
Sat 16:49  Table 20
23   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sat 16:49  Table 21
24   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 16:49  Table 22

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sat 17:51  Table 21
26   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
France
Alban Richard
Sat 19:22  Table 20

Final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
France
Alban Richard
Sat 19:23  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment