Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22, 2021

KINGS & QUEENS ASSEN HUISRANKING POOL-9

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erwin Okken
7 (6/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
50
2 Ali Abu-Rashed
7 (5/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
35
3 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
6 (5/1) 21 (16/5)
76%
25
3 Niek Kodden
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
25
5 Johan van der Leest
5 (4/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
20
5 Laurens Steernberg
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
5 Lisa de Zwaan
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
20
5 Antoine Wolbes
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
9 Djay Latuputty
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
15
Show more
9 Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
9 Chris Mollien
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
9 Rob Seggelinck
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
15
13 Tessy Verhage
4 (1/3) 14 (3/11)
21%
15
13 Dolf Hilgen
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
13 Patrick Norder
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
15
13 Anko van Delden
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
17 Mark In 't Groen
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
10
17 Jan Koffeman
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
10
17 Bert Jansen
4 (0/4) 17 (5/12)
29%
10
17 Sibe van der Galien
4 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
10
Starts Sep 22, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kings & Queens Assen Pool-Ranking 2021/2022
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen
Contact Djay Latuputty
More info
Wij zullen iedere woensdag (o.v.v.) een huisranking pool organiseren.
Er wordt elke week afgewisseld met de disciplines 8-ball, 9-ball en 10-ball
Het inschrijfgeld bedraagt €7,50, waarvan €2,50 gaat naar het eindtoernooi.
Om in aanmerking te komen voor het eindtoernooi, moet je in de top 16 van de huisranking eindigen, en minimaal 10x hebben meegedaan.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Niek Kodden 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 Lisa de Zwaan 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
3 Rob Seggelinck 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
4 Tessy Verhage 4 1 0 3 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 1
5 Mark In 't Groen 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ali Abu-Rashed 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 3
2 Erwin Okken 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Djay Latuputty 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
4 Patrick Norder 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
5 Bert Jansen 4 0 0 4 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zadrach Singadji 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Antoine Wolbes 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Chris Mollien 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Anko van Delden 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Sibe van der Galien 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan van der Leest 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Laurens Steernberg 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Wouter Reugebrink 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Dolf Hilgen 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Jan Koffeman 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Wed 20:03  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Wed 20:03  Table 2
3-B   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 20:03  Table 3
4-B   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 20:03  Table 4
5-C   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 20:03  Table 5
6-C   
Netherlands
Anko van Delden
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Wed 20:03  Table 11
7-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Wed 20:03  Table 12
8-D   
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 20:03  Table 13

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Wed 20:38  Table 5
10-A   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Rob Seggelinck
Wed 20:37  Table 1
11-B   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 20:33  Table 3
12-B   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Bert Jansen
Wed 20:37  Table 4
13-C   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Wed 20:48  Table 11
14-C   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Wed 20:29  Table 2
15-D   
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 20:38  Table 12
16-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 20:39  Table 13

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Netherlands
Rob Seggelinck
Wed 23:02 
18-A   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Wed 21:53  Table 1
19-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Bert Jansen
Wed 21:00  Table 2
20-B   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 21:00  Table 3
21-C   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Wed 21:48  Table 11
22-C   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Anko van Delden
Wed 21:47  Table 2
23-D   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 21:49  Table 12
24-D   
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Wed 21:33  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Netherlands
Rob Seggelinck
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Wed 21:18  Table 1
26-A   
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 21:35  Table 4
27-B   
Netherlands
Bert Jansen
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 21:56  Table 3
28-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 21:57  Table 13
29-C   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Netherlands
Anko van Delden
Wed 21:12  Table 13
30-C   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Wed 21:22  Table 11
31-D   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Wed 21:12  Table 4
32-D   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 21:48  Table 12

Round 5

Race to 3
33-A   
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 22:32  Table 1
34-A   
Netherlands
Rob Seggelinck
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Wed 22:30  Table 13
35-B   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 21:20  Table 3
36-B   
Netherlands
Bert Jansen
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 22:26  Table 3
37-C   
Netherlands
Anko van Delden
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Wed 22:09  Table 2
38-C   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 22:29  Table 11
39-D   
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 22:08  Table 4
40-D   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Jan Koffeman
Wed 22:29  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 23:14  Table 12
42   
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 23:09  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 23:09  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Wed 23:09  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Thu 00:09  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Wed 23:38  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
47   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Thu 00:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants