Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1 - November 3, 2019

KING8 THE HOT +700 D' CATEGORY 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Agelos Mpouras
6 (6/0) 79 (54/25)
68%
2 Gerasimos Orlandatos
8 (6/2) 107 (64/43)
60%
3 Kostas Efstathiou
5 (4/1) 77 (40/37)
52%
3 Dimitris Niarchos
6 (5/1) 79 (50/29)
63%
5 Lagouderis Dionysios
6 (4/2) 88 (47/41)
53%
5 Nikos Kariofillis
7 (5/2) 106 (59/47)
56%
5 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
6 (4/2) 80 (42/38)
53%
5 Antonis Apiranthitis
4 (3/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
9 GIORGOS TSETSOS
6 (4/2) 89 (52/37)
58%
Show more
9 Tasos Sismanidis
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
9 Stavros Leivaditis
4 (2/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
9 Filippas Nikolakopoulos
4 (2/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
13 Sophoklis Goumas
5 (3/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
13 Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
5 (3/2) 69 (32/37)
46%
13 Alex Augoustinos
5 (3/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
13 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ
4 (2/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
17 Ανδρέας Γκούντρας
4 (2/2) 60 (27/33)
45%
17 vagelis liontas
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
17 Giannis Stathakopoulos
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Kωστας Ιωαννου
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
17 Kwstas Xaritos
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Vaggelis Marinis
5 (3/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
17 stefanos kotsiras
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Apostolis Xasapis
4 (2/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
25 Argiris Papakiriakou
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Kostas Psimaris
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Χάρης Πατρινός
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Agelos Magos
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
25 Petros Petropoulos
4 (2/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
25 Jordan Xen
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
25 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Marinos Banasios
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Athanasios Vrontakis
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 John Vlaikidis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Thanos Manolis
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Dimitris Sakelariou
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Antonis Varakis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Tasos Karamichas
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Antreas Abramopoulos
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (46 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733) and Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854)
More info
9-BALL OPEN Δ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

1-3 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Δ' 30 ΕΥΡΩ
Ε' 20 ΕΥΡΩ
ΣΤ' 10 ΕΥΡΩ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: Συμμετοχές +700 Ευρώ στην 96άδα!!

LIVΕSCORE CUESCORE.

Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικητήρια παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Προκόπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Giannis Platan
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Filippas Nikolakopoulos
Greece
vag liontas
Fri 22:09 
3   
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
5   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Agelos Magos
Greece
Antonios Varakis
Fri 22:31 
7   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Fri 21:06 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
 
9   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Ανδρέας Γκούντρας
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Fri 19:42 
11   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Fri 18:49 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
 
13   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Marinos Banasios
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Fri 20:22 
15   
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Greece
Giannis Bilalis
Sat 16:00 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
17   
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Walk Over
 
18   
Χάρης Πατρινός
Greece
Nikos Mourgos
Fri 22:30 
19   
Greece
John Vlaikidis
Greece
Apostolis Xasapis
Fri 18:18 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
 
21   
Greece
Kωστας Ιωαννου
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Fri 19:47 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Australia
Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
Sat 13:18 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Sakelariou
 
25   
Xristos Eirini Tzelios
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
stefanos kotsiras
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
Fri 21:00 
27   
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Fri 21:35 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
29   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
 
31   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Fri 18:57 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Giannis Platan
Greece
Filippas Nikolakopoulos
Fri 22:30 
34   
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Fri 19:39 
35   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Agelos Magos
Sat 16:15 
36   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
Fri 23:16 
37   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Greece
Ανδρέας Γκούντρας
Fri 22:13 
38   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Fri 20:48 
39   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Fri 22:10 
40   
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sat 16:14 
41   
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Χάρης Πατρινός
Sat 16:59 
42   
Greece
Apostolis Xasapis
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Fri 20:08 
43   
Greece
Kωστας Ιωαννου
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Fri 22:13 
44   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Greece
Dimitris Sakelariou
Sat 14:37 
45   
Xristos Eirini Tzelios
Greece
stefanos kotsiras
Fri 22:30 
46   
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Fri 23:05 
47   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Sat 13:18 
48   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Fri 20:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Greece
vag liontas
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonios Varakis
 
52   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
54   
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Greece
Marinos Banasios
 
56   
Greece
Giannis Bilalis
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Mourgos
 
58   
Greece
John Vlaikidis
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
 
60   
Australia
Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
 
62   
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Fri 23:58 
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
 
67   
Greece
Antonios Varakis
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Sat 15:20 
68   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Xristos Eirini Tzelios
 
69   
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Greece
Dimitris Sakelariou
Sat 17:10 
70   
Greece
Tasos Karamichas
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 13:18 
71   
Greece
Marinos Banasios
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Sat 14:39 
72   
Greece
Giannis Bilalis
Χάρης Πατρινός
 
73   
Greece
Nikos Mourgos
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
74   
Greece
John Vlaikidis
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
 
75   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Jordan Xen
Sat 13:18 
76   
Australia
Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Sat 14:35 
77   
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
 
78   
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Greece
Agelos Magos
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
80   
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Greece
Giannis Platan
 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Filippas Nikolakopoulos
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
Sat 18:34 
82   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
Sat 17:32 
83   
Greece
Ανδρέας Γκούντρας
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Sat 16:45 
84   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sat 17:46 
85   
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Greece
Apostolis Xasapis
Sat 19:33 
86   
Greece
Kωστας Ιωαννου
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Sat 16:14 
87   
Greece
stefanos kotsiras
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sat 14:35 
88   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sat 15:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Sat 15:15 
90   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Sat 17:35 
91   
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 18:53 
92   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Χάρης Πατρινός
Sat 19:33 
93   
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Sat 20:15 
94   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Australia
Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
Sat 17:35 
95   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Agelos Magos
Sat 19:26 
96   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Sat 13:19 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ
Sun 13:12 
98   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Ανδρέας Γκούντρας
Sat 19:26 
99   
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
Sat 20:57 
100   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Greece
Kwstas Xaritos
Sat 21:34 
101   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 22:10 
102   
Australia
Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
Greece
stefanos kotsiras
Sat 20:27 
103   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Kωστας Ιωαννου
Sat 21:01 
104   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Greece
Apostolis Xasapis
Sat 21:14 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Filippas Nikolakopoulos
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sat 22:14 
106   
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sat 21:15 
107   
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Sat 22:08 
108   
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sat 23:31 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Sun 14:08 
110   
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Sun 13:53 
111   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Australia
Χαράλαμπος Τζιβάκης
Sun 13:53 
112   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Sat 23:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
Sun 15:31 
114   
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sun 16:04 
115   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Filippas Nikolakopoulos
Sun 15:13 
116   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Sun 15:21 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Sun 18:05 
118   
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 18:05 
119   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sun 18:05 
120   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Sun 18:05 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sun 19:46 
122   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Sun 19:46 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Sun 21:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment