Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 18 - January 20, 2019

KING8 THE HOT +700 D' CATEGORY 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sokratis Begaj
7 (7/0) 105 (63/42)
60%
2 Thomas Kalaitzakis
7 (6/1) 96 (59/37)
61%
3 Giannis Dimitrakis
7 (6/1) 99 (57/42)
58%
3 Prodromos Togis
7 (5/2) 98 (59/39)
60%
5 Stefanos Sarricostas
5 (4/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
5 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
6 (5/1) 88 (49/39)
56%
5 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
6 (4/2) 98 (51/47)
52%
5 Christos Rikos
5 (4/1) 71 (42/29)
59%
9 Aggelos Magkos
Hill-Hill
5 (3/2) 71 (43/28)
61%
Show more
9 Stratos Straths
4 (3/1) 54 (35/19)
65%
9 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
9 John Venios
5 (3/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
9 Alkis Gkionis
3 (2/1) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
5 (3/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
9 Dimitrios Markos
6 (4/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
5 (3/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
17 Χάρης Πατρινός
5 (3/2) 73 (37/36)
51%
17 Panagiotis Thomas
5 (3/2) 72 (35/37)
49%
17 George Drossos
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
17 Sotiris Peppas
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
17 Giannis Karamanidis
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
17 Xaris Savvidis
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
17 Giannis Toulas
6 (4/2) 78 (46/32)
59%
17 Evans Kollios
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
25 Kostas Psimaris
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
25 Christos Zouboulis
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
25 Takis Karampatsos
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
25 Dionysis Vythoulkas
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
25 Kostas Efstathiou
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
25 Agelos Mpouras
4 (2/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
25 Eugenios Sakhno
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
25 Alkis Stamatis
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
33 Konstantinos Raftopoulos
2 (1/1) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Μπαμπης Μοκκας
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
33 Alexis Markopoulos
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
33 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
33 Ilias Zografos
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
33 Dimitris Stavrakas
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
33 Βαγγελης Ελευθερακης
3 (1/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
33 Fotis Iliopoulos
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
33 Petros Petropoulos
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
33 Athanasios Vrontakis
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
33 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
3 (1/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
33 Dinos Koudounis
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
33 Kostas Xyrafis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Kwnstantinos Tzifas
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
33 Akis Sotiropoulos
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49 GIORGOS TSETSOS
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
49 Lagouderis Dionysios
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
49 Nick Xenoulis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
49 George Papaloukas (Bad Wolf 🐺)
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
49 Emmanouil Chaniotis
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
49 Stelios Gantzoulas
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49 Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
49 Spyros Koutras
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
49 Mary Goumenopoulou
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
49 Mixalis Bagelakos
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
49 Antonis Apiranthitis
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
49 Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Petros Machairas
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Maik Xaila
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 Panos Kasidonis
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
65 Dionisis Kotsiras
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Nικος Tσετβε
3 (1/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
65 Kyriakos Ventouzis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
65 aggelos christakos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2019, 8:01 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 18, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (69 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
9-BALL OPEN Δ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

18-20 IAΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ

Κληρωση Πεμπτη 17/1 στις 17:00

Συμμετοχές:

Δ' 30 ΕΥΡΩ
Ε' 20 ΕΥΡΩ
ΣΤ' 10 ΕΥΡΩ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: Συμμετοχές +700 Ευρώ στην 96άδα!!

LIVE STREAMING- CUESCORE

Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην 16άδα!!.

Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικητήρια παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Προκόπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Kyriakos Ventouzis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Fri 19:05 
3   
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
 
5   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
 
7   
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
9   
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
11   
Greece
John Venios
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Χάρης Πατρινός
 
13   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
15   
Greece
Κωστας Ξυραφης
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
17   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Dionisis Kotsiras
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Fri 17:55 
19   
Greece
Spyros Koutras
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Takis Karampatsos
 
21   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
George Papaloukas (Bad Wolf 🐺)
 
23   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
 
25   
Greece
Alexis Markopoulos
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Greece
George Drosos
 
27   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
 
29   
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Stratos Straths
 
31   
Russia
Nικος Tσετβε
Greece
aggelos christakos
Fri 21:04 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Raftopoulos
 
33   
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Walk Over
 
34   
Greece
Evagelos Liaskos
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Fri 21:05 
35   
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
 
37   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Maik Xaila
 
39   
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Zografos
 
41   
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Machairas
 
43   
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
 
45   
Greece
Giwrgos-Lena
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
 
47   
Greece
Alkis-Aldo Gkionis
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
 
49   
Greece
Βαγγελης Ελευθερακης
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
 
51   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
 
53   
Greece
Aggelos Magkos
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
 
55   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
 
57   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
59   
Sokratis Begaj
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
 
61   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
 
63   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Panoulis Kasidonis
Fri 20:41 
64   
Walk Over
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Kyriakos Ventouzis
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Fri 22:02 
66   
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Fri 15:57 
67   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Fri 17:30 
68   
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 19:05 
69   
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Fri 23:11 
70   
Greece
John Venios
Χάρης Πατρινός
Fri 22:34 
71   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Fri 17:21 
72   
Greece
Κωστας Ξυραφης
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
Sat 00:49 
73   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Fri 20:52 
74   
Greece
Spyros Koutras
Greece
Takis Karampatsos
Fri 20:47 
75   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
George Papaloukas (Bad Wolf 🐺)
Fri 23:35 
76   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 17:21 
77   
Greece
Alexis Markopoulos
Greece
George Drosos
Fri 23:15 
78   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 00:04 
79   
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Greece
Stratos Straths
Sat 01:36 
80   
Russia
Nικος Tσετβε
Greece
Konstantinos Raftopoulos
Fri 23:21 
81   
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Greece
Evagelos Liaskos
Sat 00:55 
82   
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Fri 17:40 
83   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Maik Xaila
Fri 20:34 
84   
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Sat 00:13 
85   
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Greece
Petros Machairas
Sat 00:26 
86   
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Fri 00:25 
87   
Greece
Giwrgos-Lena
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Fri 20:30 
88   
Greece
Alkis-Aldo Gkionis
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Fri 19:00 
89   
Greece
Βαγγελης Ελευθερακης
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
Fri 18:59 
90   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
Fri 17:37 
91   
Greece
Aggelos Magkos
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sat 11:46 
92   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
Sat 11:47 
93   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Fri 17:08 
94   
Sokratis Begaj
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Fri 22:02 
95   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Fri 19:11 
96   
Greece
Panoulis Kasidonis
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
Fri 22:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
Walk Over
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Greece
Dionisis Kotsiras
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Greece
aggelos christakos
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Greece
Panoulis Kasidonis
Sat 11:47 
130   
Walk Over
Greece
Evans Kollios
 
131   
Walk Over
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
 
132   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
 
133   
Walk Over
Greece
Prodromos Togis
 
134   
Walk Over
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
 
135   
Walk Over
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
 
136   
Walk Over
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
 
137   
Greece
Dionisis Kotsiras
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Sat 01:44 
138   
Walk Over
Greece
Giwrgos-Lena
 
139   
Walk Over
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
 
140   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Machairas
 
141   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Zografos
 
142   
Walk Over
Maik Xaila
 
143   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
 
144   
Greece
aggelos christakos
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Sat 15:16 
145   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Russia
Nικος Tσετβε
Sat 02:23 
146   
Walk Over
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
 
147   
Walk Over
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
 
148   
Walk Over
Greece
Alexis Markopoulos
 
149   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
 
150   
Walk Over
Greece
George Papaloukas (Bad Wolf 🐺)
 
151   
Walk Over
Greece
Spyros Koutras
 
152   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
 
153   
Walk Over
Greece
Κωστας Ξυραφης
 
154   
Walk Over
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
155   
Walk Over
Χάρης Πατρινός
 
156   
Walk Over
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
157   
Walk Over
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
 
158   
Walk Over
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
 
159   
Walk Over
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
 
160   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Kyriakos Ventouzis
Sat 11:47 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
161   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Sat 15:32 
162   
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 12:46 
163   
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Greece
John Venios
Sat 15:17 
164   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
Sat 15:17 
165   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Takis Karampatsos
Sat 14:49 
166   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 12:52 
167   
Greece
George Drosos
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 17:19 
168   
Greece
Stratos Straths
Greece
Konstantinos Raftopoulos
Sat 15:45 
169   
Greece
Evagelos Liaskos
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Sat 13:10 
170   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Sat 16:21 
171   
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Sat 16:50 
172   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Greece
Alkis-Aldo Gkionis
Fri 20:53 
173   
Greece
Βαγγελης Ελευθερακης
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sat 18:02 
174   
Greece
Aggelos Magkos
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
Sat 12:52 
175   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sokratis Begaj
Sat 16:38 
176   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
Sat 13:17 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Greece
Evans Kollios
Sat 13:32 
178   
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sat 01:39 
179   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sat 14:10 
180   
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
Sat 11:48 
181   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Greece
Giwrgos-Lena
 
182   
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Greece
Petros Machairas
Sat 13:33 
183   
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Maik Xaila
Sat 02:47 
184   
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Sat 17:20 
185   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Sat 20:28 
186   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Greece
Alexis Markopoulos
Sat 18:03 
187   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
George Papaloukas (Bad Wolf 🐺)
Sat 11:46 
188   
Greece
Spyros Koutras
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sat 11:30 
189   
Greece
Κωστας Ξυραφης
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Sat 14:30 
190   
Χάρης Πατρινός
GIORGOS TSETSOS
Sat 01:58 
191   
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Sat 13:06 
192   
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sat 14:19 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
193   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Konstantinos Raftopoulos
Sat 22:00 
194   
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 19:12 
195   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 18:45 
196   
Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUDOUNIS
Greece
Takis Karampatsos
Sat 17:35 
197   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
Sat 20:34 
198   
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sat 18:03 
199   
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Sat 15:16 
200   
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Sat 23:46 
201   
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sat 23:31 
202   
Greece
Alexis Markopoulos
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sat 19:54 
203   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
Sat 17:25 
204   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Greece
Βαγγελης Ελευθερακης
Sat 19:42 
205   
Greece
Κωστας Ξυραφης
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sat 16:23 
206   
Χάρης Πατρινός
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Sat 18:07 
207   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Sat 21:37 
208   
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Sat 21:50 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
209   
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 18:59 
210   
Greece
John Venios
Greece
Christos Rikos
Sat 19:11 
211   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 19:39 
212   
Greece
George Drosos
Greece
Stratos Straths
Sat 19:50 
213   
Greece
Evagelos Liaskos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 21:07 
214   
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Greece
Alkis-Aldo Gkionis
Sat 21:18 
215   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Greece
Aggelos Magkos
Sat 21:01 
216   
Sokratis Begaj
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
Sat 21:10 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
217   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Sat 23:46 
218   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Greece
Takis Karampatsos
 
219   
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Sat 22:27 
220   
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Sun 01:18 
221   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sun 02:19 
222   
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Sat 23:22 
223   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Χάρης Πατρινός
Sat 22:58 
224   
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Sat 23:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
225   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 12:09 
226   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Sun 12:09 
227   
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
Greece
Aggelos Magkos
Sun 12:09 
228   
Greece
Giannis Toulas
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
Sun 12:09 
229   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 12:09 
230   
Greece
Giannis Karamanidis
Greece
John Venios
Sun 00:15 
231   
Χάρης Πατρινός
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sun 12:09 
232   
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Greece
George Drosos
Sun 12:10 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
233   
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Greece
John Venios
Sun 14:23  Table 3
234   
Greece
Christos Rikos
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ
Sun 14:23  Table 9
235   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Aggelos Magkos
Sun 14:23  Table 2
236   
Greece
Stratos Straths
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 14:23  Table 10
237   
Greece
Evagelos Liaskos
Greece
Dimitrios Markos
Sun 14:23  Table 1
238   
Greece
Alkis-Aldo Gkionis
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Sun 14:23  Table 7
239   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 14:23  Table 4
240   
Sokratis Begaj
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sun 14:23  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 9
241   
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Greece
Christos Rikos
Sun 17:18  Table 11
242   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 17:18  Table 4
243   
Greece
Evagelos Liaskos
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Sun 17:18  Table 4
244   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sokratis Begaj
Sun 17:18  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 9
245   
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sun 19:40 
246   
Greece
Prodromos Togis
Sokratis Begaj
Sun 19:40 

Final

Race to 9
247   
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Sokratis Begaj
Sun 21:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment