Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - September 13, 2020

KING8 MEGA HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
6 (6/0) 100 (59/41)
59%
2 Dimitris Loukatos
6 (5/1) 87 (55/32)
63%
3 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
5 (4/1) 72 (41/31)
57%
3 Ben Satchel
5 (4/1) 74 (47/27)
64%
5 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
4 (2/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
5 Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
5 Vasilis Meligaliotis
6 (4/2) 98 (48/50)
49%
5 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
4 (2/2) 62 (26/36)
42%
9 George Hatzidakis
5 (3/2) 86 (46/40)
53%
Show more
9 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
9 Theodore Bitsaxakis
5 (3/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
9 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
5 (3/2) 82 (42/40)
51%
13 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
3 (1/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
13 Panos Damilatis
KING8
4 (2/2) 68 (34/34)
50%
13 Ilias Christou
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
13 George Antonakis
3 (1/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
3 (1/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
17 Anastasios Adam
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Elli Skouloudi
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
17 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
3 (1/2) 42 (15/27)
36%
17 Kostas Filippas
2 (0/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Xhelil Malushi
3 (1/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
17 Dimitris Papadopoulos
3 (1/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
25 Χρήστος Δαβέτας
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Vaggelis Gkremos
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
25 Marios Komninakis
2 (0/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 Giorgos Dimou
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
2 (0/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
25 Stefanos Sarrikostas
2 (0/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 11, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 MEGA HANDICAP

11-13 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧH: 25 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ + Bonus
+500 για πάνω από 60 αθλητές.
+300 από 46 μέχρι 60 αθλητές.
+200 από 45 αθλητές και κάτω

A PRO χαρίζει σε:

Α+ 2/10 και το 8,
Α' 3/10 και το 8,
Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 4/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Α+ χαρίζει σε:

Α 1/9 και το 8
Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 3/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Α' χαρίζει σε:

Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Β' χαρίζει σε:

Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Γ' χαρίζει σε:

Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Δ' χαρίζει σε:

Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Ε' χαρίζει σε ΣΤ' 1/9 και το 8

Τα ματς που παίζονται στα ίσα θα κρίνονται στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

Ξενοδοχεία κοντά στο μαγαζί

1. akraion.com 2108040412

2.http://acropol.gr/ 2106826650


ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ 6986803854
ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
ST
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Fri 21:30 
2   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
C
Fri 21:30 
3   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Fri 19:34 
4   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Fri 19:47 
5   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Sat 16:12 
6   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Fri 17:45 
7   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Fri 20:12 
8   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
A
Greece
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Sat 17:40 
9   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
A
Fri 17:42 
10   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Fri 19:27 
11   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
D
Sat 16:00 
12   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Greece
Kostas Filippas
B
Fri 17:43 
13   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
E
Fri 22:09 
14   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
A+
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sat 16:00 
15   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 17:16 
16   
George Antonakis
A+
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
C
Fri 22:09 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Sat 16:12 
18   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Sat 16:00 
19   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sat 17:54 
20   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
A
Sat 20:32 
21   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Sat 17:50 
22   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Sat 16:22 
23   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
E
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sat 17:47 
24   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
George Antonakis
A+
Sat 19:20 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
ST
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
C
 
26   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Sat 16:12 
27   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
Marios Komninakis
A
Sat 17:55 
28   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Greece
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Sat 19:20 
29   
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
A
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Sat 16:41 
30   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
D
Greece
Kostas Filippas
B
Sat 19:00 
31   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
A+
Sat 17:35 
32   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
C
Sat 19:36 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
C
George Antonakis
A+
 
34   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
E
Sat 19:03 
35   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Sat 19:21 
36   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Sat 20:30 
37   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
A
Sat 22:16 
38   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
B
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sat 18:58 
39   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
B
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Sat 18:47 
40   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Sat 21:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Sat 21:28 
42   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Sun 14:13 
43   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Sat 20:21 
44   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Sat 20:57 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
George Antonakis
A+
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Sat 20:56 
46   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Sat 21:58 
47   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sun 14:28 
48   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Sun 15:32 
50   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Sun 15:37 
51   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Sun 15:47 
52   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Sun 15:36 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Sun 17:50 
54   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Sun 17:51 
55   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Sun 17:51 
56   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Sun 17:51 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Sun 20:19 
58   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Sun 20:19 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Sun 22:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment