Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14 - February 16, 2020

KING8 D' DIVISION 8-BALL TOURNAMENT

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gavrilis Michalas
6 (6/0) 66 (48/18)
73%
2 Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
6 (5/1) 68 (45/23)
66%
3 Dimitris Stavrakas
8 (6/2) 90 (52/38)
58%
3 Sotiris Peppas
7 (5/2) 91 (50/41)
55%
5 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
6 (4/2) 68 (40/28)
59%
5 Muhammad Qurban
4 (3/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
5 Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
4 (3/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
9 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
Show more
9 Manthos Lianos
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
9 Konstantinos Patsiouras
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
5 (3/2) 57 (35/22)
61%
13 Mary Goumenopoulou
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
13 Alex Augoustinos
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
13 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
13 Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
5 (3/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
17 Haris Ladikos
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
17 Dionysis Vythoulkas
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
17 Petros Petropoulos
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Thanasis Roukos
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Thanos Manolis
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Andreas Foskolos
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
17 Jim Rigas
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Kostas Sarris
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
25 Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
25 Απόστολος Κουριώτης
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
25 Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
25 Konstantinos Boukis
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
25 Fanis Chitas
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
25 Σωτήρης Αποστολίδης
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
25 Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
33 Akis Sotiropoulos
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 Ioannis Chatziantoniou
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
33 Alperen Kara
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Xaris Kallidonis
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Ιωαννης Κωτσιαντης
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
Entry deadline Feb 13, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 14, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Επίσημη ενδυμασία στα Νοκ Αουτ.
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
8-BALL OPEN Δ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

14-16 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Δ' 30 ΕΥΡΩ
Ε' 20 ΕΥΡΩ
ΣΤ' 10 ΕΥΡΩ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: Συμμετοχές +200 Ευρώ

LIVΕSCORE CUESCORE.

Σπάσιμο ο νικητής στα 8 νικητήρια παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Προκόπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Fri 20:17 
3   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
 
5   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
7   
Greece
Ιωαννης Κωτσιαντης
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Patsiouras
 
9   
Greece
Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Kostas Sarris
Greece
Xaris Antwnopoulos
Sat 12:00 
11   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
 
13   
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
 
15   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Jim Rigas
Fri 20:00 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
 
17   
Greece
Γιώργος Παναγόπουλος
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 20:06 
19   
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Fanis Chitas
 
21   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
 
23   
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Alperen Kara
Fri 19:47 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
 
25   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Greece
Konstantinos Boukis
Fri 19:46 
27   
Greece
Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
 
29   
Greece
Σωτήρης Αποστολίδης
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
 
31   
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Fri 21:41 
32   
Walk Over
Pakistan
Muhammad Qurban
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Fri 22:14 
34   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Fri 22:00 
35   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Fri 18:22 
36   
Greece
Ιωαννης Κωτσιαντης
Greece
Konstantinos Patsiouras
Sat 12:14 
37   
Greece
Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
Greece
Kostas Sarris
Sat 12:15 
38   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Fri 18:22 
39   
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
Fri 22:13 
40   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Fri 21:51 
41   
Greece
Γιώργος Παναγόπουλος
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sat 12:00 
42   
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Greece
Fanis Chitas
Fri 19:50 
43   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Greece
Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
Sat 12:14 
44   
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 13:55 
45   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Fri 21:24 
46   
Greece
Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sat 12:15 
47   
Greece
Σωτήρης Αποστολίδης
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 18:51 
48   
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Pakistan
Muhammad Qurban
Sat 01:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Xaris Antwnopoulos
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Greece
Jim Rigas
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Alperen Kara
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Boukis
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
Sat 14:00 
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Σωτήρης Αποστολίδης
 
67   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
 
68   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
 
69   
Greece
Xaris Antwnopoulos
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
 
70   
Walk Over
Greece
Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
 
71   
Walk Over
Greece
Fanis Chitas
 
72   
Greece
Jim Rigas
Greece
Γιώργος Παναγόπουλος
Sat 16:00 
73   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Sat 15:55 
74   
Walk Over
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
 
75   
Walk Over
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
 
76   
Alperen Kara
Greece
Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
Sat 13:43 
77   
Greece
Konstantinos Boukis
Greece
Ιωαννης Κωτσιαντης
Sat 13:32 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
 
80   
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Sat 15:56 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
81   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Sat 18:08 
82   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Konstantinos Patsiouras
Sat 17:57 
83   
Greece
Kostas Sarris
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Sat 14:36 
84   
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 18:04 
85   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Fri 23:22 
86   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 16:14 
87   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sat 14:36 
88   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Pakistan
Muhammad Qurban
Sat 21:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Σωτήρης Αποστολίδης
Sat 15:59 
90   
Greece
Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Sat 14:35 
91   
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Greece
Θοδωρης Κοτρωτσος
Sat 16:14 
92   
Greece
Fanis Chitas
Greece
Jim Rigas
Sat 15:43 
93   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
Sat 18:09 
94   
Greece
Aggelos Kalantzopoulos
Greece
Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
Sat 16:19 
95   
Greece
Konstantinos Boukis
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 20:30 
96   
Greece
Dinos Koudounis
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
 

Loser round 4

Race to 8
97   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Dionysis Vythoulkas
Sat 19:57 
98   
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Greece
Kostas Sarris
Sat 17:48 
99   
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Greece
Konstantinos Patsiouras
Sat 19:34 
100   
Greece
Jim Rigas
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Sat 20:02 
101   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Sun 11:07 
102   
Greece
Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 18:38 
103   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 22:56 
104   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Greece
Thanos Manolis
Sat 19:34 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
105   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 22:02 
106   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 22:07 
107   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Sat 20:58 
108   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Pakistan
Muhammad Qurban
Sun 13:59 

Loser round 5

Race to 8
109   
Greece
Alex Augoustinos
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Sat 22:54 
110   
Greece
Konstantinos Patsiouras
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Sat 22:43 
111   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Ναουμ Μπουλταδακης
Sun 13:05 
112   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Sun 13:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
113   
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sun 15:10 
114   
Greece
Konstantinos Patsiouras
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sun 16:09 
115   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sun 15:13 
116   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 15:28 

Quarter final

Race to 8
117   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sun 18:02 
118   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Sun 18:02 
119   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 18:02 
120   
Pakistan
Muhammad Qurban
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sun 18:02 

Semi final

Race to 8
121   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Dimitris Stavrakas
Sun 20:48 
122   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sun 20:48 

Final

Race to 8
123   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Sun 22:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment