Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 16, 2019

Infinity of Pool Turnierserie PBC Dreieich Sprendlingen (((Finale)))

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Vu
10 (9/1) 64 (43/21)
67%
2 Thomas Kirsch
10 (8/2) 60 (41/19)
68%
3 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
9 (6/3) 59 (30/29)
51%
3 Oktay Piro
9 (7/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
5 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
8 (4/4) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Ralf Rappolt
8 (4/4) 53 (27/26)
51%
5 Oliver Schumacher
8 (5/3) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Michael M. Milosevic
8 (4/4) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 Achim Braunbeck
7 (4/3) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
7 (3/4) 39 (17/22)
44%
11 Carlo Zeinawi
7 (2/5) 40 (17/23)
43%
11 Stefan Loos
7 (2/5) 38 (14/24)
37%
13 Torsten C. Müller
7 (1/6) 39 (14/25)
36%
13 Peter Kelm
7 (2/5) 33 (12/21)
36%
15 René Kreher
7 (1/6) 31 (7/24)
23%
15 Michael Debold
7 (1/6) 37 (10/27)
27%
Starts Jun 16, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Kirsch 7 6 0 1 26 9 17 0 0 0 0.743 6
2 David Vu 7 6 0 1 25 13 12 0 0 0 0.658 6
3 Oliver Schumacher 7 5 0 2 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 5
4 Michael M. Milosevic 7 4 0 3 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 4
5 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos 7 3 0 4 17 22 -5 0 0 0 0.436 3
6 Stefan Loos 7 2 0 5 14 24 -10 0 0 0 0.368 2
7 Torsten C. Müller 7 1 0 6 14 25 -11 0 0 0 0.359 1
8 Michael Debold 7 1 0 6 10 27 -17 0 0 0 0.27 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Oktay Piro 7 6 0 1 25 14 11 0 0 0 0.641 6
2 Rattapol Sassmann 7 5 0 2 23 18 5 0 0 0 0.561 5
3 Markus Schwarz 7 4 0 3 24 14 10 0 0 0 0.632 4
4 Ralf Rappolt 7 4 0 3 24 20 4 0 0 0 0.545 4
5 Achim Braunbeck 7 4 0 3 20 18 2 0 0 0 0.526 4
6 Carlo Zeinawi 7 2 0 5 17 23 -6 0 0 0 0.425 2
7 Peter Kelm 7 2 0 5 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 2
8 René Kreher 7 1 0 6 7 24 -17 0 0 0 0.226 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Sun 09:51  Table 5
2-A   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Sun 09:51  Table 1
3-A   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 09:51  Table 2
4-A   
Germany
Michael Debold
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Sun 09:51  Table 3
5-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Sun 09:52  Table 4
6-B   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Sun 10:33  Table 2
7-B   
Germany
Peter Kelm
Germany
René Kreher
Sun 10:37  Table 1
8-B   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Sun 10:38  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Sun 10:48  Table 5
10-A   
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 10:50  Table 4
11-A   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Sun 11:16  Table 1
12-A   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Michael Debold
Sun 11:23  Table 2
13-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Sun 11:31  Table 4
14-B   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
René Kreher
Sun 11:32  Table 5
15-B   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Sun 11:33  Table 3
16-B   
Germany
Peter Kelm
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sun 11:53  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 11:59  Table 4
18-A   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Sun 12:04  Table 1
19-A   
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Germany
Michael Debold
Sun 12:06  Table 5
20-A   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
David Vu
Sun 12:11  Table 3
21-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
René Kreher
Sun 12:24  Table 4
22-B   
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Sun 12:35  Table 3
23-B   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sun 12:37  Table 2
24-B   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Peter Kelm
Sun 12:43  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Sun 12:47  Table 5
26-A   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Michael Debold
Sun 12:54  Table 4
27-A   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
David Vu
Sun 13:08  Table 5
28-A   
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Sun 13:09  Table 2
29-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Sun 13:19  Table 4
30-B   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sun 13:19  Table 3
31-B   
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Germany
Peter Kelm
Sun 13:35  Table 1
32-B   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sun 13:49  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 6
33-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Michael Debold
Sun 14:03  Table 2
34-A   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Germany
David Vu
Sun 14:03  Table 3
35-A   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Sun 14:03  Table 4
36-A   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Sun 14:27  Table 1
37-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sun 14:31  Table 4
38-B   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Peter Kelm
Sun 14:53  Table 4
39-B   
Germany
René Kreher
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sun 15:36  Table 2
40-B   
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Sun 15:04  Table 5

Round 6

Race to 6
41-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
David Vu
Sun 14:54  Table 1
42-A   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Sun 14:54  Table 2
43-A   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Sun 15:04  Table 3
44-A   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Sun 15:20  Table 4
45-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Peter Kelm
Sun 15:41  Table 4
46-B   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sun 16:11  Table 2
47-B   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Sun 15:46  Table 1
48-B   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Sun 16:15  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 6
49-A   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Sun 15:46  Table 5
50-A   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Torsten C. Müller
Sun 15:49  Table 3
51-A   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Sun 16:02  Table 4
52-A   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 16:26  Table 1
53-B   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sun 17:25  Table 2
54-B   
Germany
Peter Kelm
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Sun 16:03 
55-B   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Sun 17:22  Table 5
56-B   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
René Kreher
Sun 16:52  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
57   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Ralf Rappolt
Sun 17:52  Table 2
58   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sun 17:52  Table 5
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Sun 17:52  Table 3
60   
Serbia
Michael M. Milosevic
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sun 17:52  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
61   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sun 18:57  Table 5
62   
Germany
David Vu
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sun 19:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
63   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
David Vu
Sun 20:26  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment