Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2018

Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
5 (5/0) 28 (22/6)
79%
100
2 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
70
3 Emin Habibov
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
50
3 Eni Topulli
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
50
5 Dietmar Banyay
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
40
5 Achim Braunbeck
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
40
5 Thore Sönksen
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
40
5 David Wißen
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
40
9 Leon Baumfalk
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
35
9 Oktay Piro
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
35
9 Vlad Petrescu
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
35
9 Julian Schreck
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
35
13 Ahmet Hasbal
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
13 Frank Gerhart
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
30
13 Carlo Zeinawi
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
30
13 Heiko Baumfalk
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
30
Starts Nov 2, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BV Schierstein Finalturnier Pot: 958€ (NPS 431€ +Sidepot 527€)
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann
More info
Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Beginn: 20:00 Uhr

Startgeld: 10,00 €
(7,00 € wird am Turnierabend ausgespielt)
(0,50 € an NPS DOUPLE UP PRIZE POOL fürs Finalturnier)
(1,00 € fürs Finalturnier)
(1,50 € Jackpot)

Modus: 32er Feld
DOPPEL K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach Einfach K.O
Multiball / WECHSELBREAK
Der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin.
10 Ball (4GW)
9 Ball (5GW)

Jackpot

-Jackpot Spiel 10 Ball An/Aus, Break Box (100%)
-Ausstiegsoption, jede korrekt versenkte Kugeln wird ausbezahlt (50% vom Pot / Bsp. 100€ = 5 € pro Ball)
-Schussfehler= 0 €
-Es werden jeweils 2 Spieler gezogen

Stand: 400 € / 20 € pro Ball


Qualifikation fürs Finalturnier/Einladungsturnier

-Top 16 Spieler der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
-Infos und Rangliste unter www.cuescore.com/infinityofpool

Punkteverteilung
1. 100 Punkte 2. 70 Punkte 3. 50 Punkte 5. 40 Punkte
9. 30 Punkte 17. 30 Punkte 25. 25 Punkte

Preisgeldverteilung
Turnierabend
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung
PN Facebook an Infinity of Pool oder per Email am Infinityofpool@outlook.com
Meldeschluss am Turnierabend 19:30 Uhr

Tische: 7x 9‘ Goldcrown III Brunswick

Spielort: Vereinsheim BV Schierstein
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16
65203 Wiesbaden

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-04-2018-12-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
 
3   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
5   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
7   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
David Vu
 
9   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Gerhart
 
11   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
David Wißen
 
13   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
 
15   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
 

Winner round 1

17   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
  Table 1
18   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 19:54  Table 2
19   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 19:53  Table 5
20   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
David Vu
Fri 19:54  Table 3
21   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 19:54  Table 6
22   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 20:26  Table 5
23   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 19:54  Table 7
24   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 19:54  Table 4

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Walk Over
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Schreck
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
David Wißen
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Gerhart
 
37   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
39   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
40   
Walk Over
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
 

Winners qualification

41   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Fri 20:42  Table 6
42   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Germany
David Vu
Fri 20:48  Table 4
43   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 21:33 
44   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 20:52  Table 5

Loser round 3

45   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 21:22  Table 2
46   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 21:06  Table 3
47   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 20:29  Table 3
48   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Fri 20:37  Table 1

Losers qualification

49   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Fri 21:45  Table 5
50   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Fri 22:00  Table 3
51   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 22:00  Table 4
52   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Fri 22:00  Table 6

Quarter final

53   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Fri 22:25  Table 5
54   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 22:52  Table 6
55   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Fri 22:27  Table 5
56   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 23:05  Table 5

Semi final

57   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
David Vu
Fri 23:43  Table 3
58   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 23:55  Table 5

Final

59   
Germany
David Vu
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 00:31  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants