Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 1, 2021

IV PRUEBA PRIMERA DIVISION DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA POOL BOLA 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
5 (5/0) 46 (35/11)
76%
2 Javier Miguel López Alos
5 (4/1) 47 (33/14)
70%
3 Ben Lyons
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
3 Ascensio Lucas Ponte
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Raúl Martín Muela
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Jesús Borrueco Fernández
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 John Michael Kirtley
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
Show more
9 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Vicente Rumeu
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
9 Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
9 Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Angel Rojo
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
9 Tomas Alegre Sanchez
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
9 Jim Goodrich
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
999 Aitor Alarcon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 1, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)
More info
Norma de uniformidad: polo ( Polo por dentro del pantalón), pantalón de vestir
negro, calcetines, cinturón y zapatos negros.
El incumplimiento de la uniformidad obliga al director deportivo a dar la partida por
perdida.
Prohibido: fumar, bebidas alcohólicas en zona de juego, así como el uso del teléfono móvil
durante la partida; con sanción de la pérdida de la misma.
IMPORTANTE: Con motivo de las nueva normativa respecto de cierre de bares y
restaurantes (22:00 A.M.), la organización (Dirección Deportiva y club) podrá consensuar
la finalización del campeonato en horarios posteriores al día del mismo.
NUEVAS NORMAS PREVENCIÓN COVID19 Enlace web FBCV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Jim Goodrich
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Sat 09:40  Table 1
3   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
5   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
 
7   
England
Ben Lyons
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
 
9   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
 
11   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
13   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
John Michael Kirtley
 
15   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
England
Jim Goodrich
Sat 10:20  Table 1
18   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 09:37  Table 2
19   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 09:37  Table 3
20   
England
Ben Lyons
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 09:37  Table 4
21   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 10:45  Table 4
22   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 10:55  Table 2
23   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
England
John Michael Kirtley
Sat 11:02  Table 1
24   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 10:59  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Angel Rojo
 
34   
Walk Over
England
John Michael Kirtley
 
35   
Walk Over
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
 
36   
Walk Over
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
 
37   
Walk Over
England
Ben Lyons
 
38   
Walk Over
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
 
39   
Walk Over
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
40   
Walk Over
England
Jim Goodrich
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Angel Rojo
Sat 12:34  Table 1
42   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
England
Jim Goodrich
Sat 11:59  Table 2
43   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 11:59  Table 3
44   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 12:01  Table 4
45   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 13:10  Table 3
46   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 13:23  Table 1
47   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
England
Ben Lyons
Sat 13:29  Table 4
48   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
England
John Michael Kirtley
Sat 13:31  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sat 14:07  Table 3
50   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 14:34  Table 1
51   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat 14:46  Table 2
52   
England
Ben Lyons
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 15:14  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 16:27  Table 1
54   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
England
Ben Lyons
Sat 16:27  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
55   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 17:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants