Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7 - May 8, 2022

IPT 4° PROVA SERIE A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Davide Sini
8 (7/1) 89 (54/35)
61%
2 Andrea Dell'Ariccia
8 (6/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
3 Michele Monaco
5 (4/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
3 Alessio Caprio
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
5 Stefano Bazzana
6 (4/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
5 Luca Montanari
4 (3/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
5 Marco Cordova
5 (4/1) 48 (34/14)
71%
5 SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
9 Alberto D’Amico
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
Show more
9 Cosimo Esposito
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
9 Enzo Canevaro
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
9 Elio Sammarini
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
9 Christian Rebuttini
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Simone Capponi
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
9 Alessandro Mariotti
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Giovanni Di Martino
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
17 Alessio Coró
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Aurelio Montalbano
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Alessandro Guerzoni
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Paolo Erriques
4 (2/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
17 Federico Maria Pellicciotti
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 Ivan Marotta
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
17 Davide De Santis
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
17 Matthias D'Eboli
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
25 Roberto Finadri
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Marco Conventi
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
25 Stefano Candela
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Gianluca Cappella
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Simone Zappi
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
25 Bernardo Scarpellino
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
25 Thomas Ciaghi
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
33 Gianluca Trapanese
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Silvia Gaudino
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Luca De Carolis
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Domenico Andretta
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Mirko Raffagnini
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
33 Michele Riolfatti
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Gianni Mondini
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Claudio Scola
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
33 MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Danilo Cirasa
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Patrik Oberkofler
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9993 Andrea Cianciaruso
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 7, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 08:36  Table 1
3   
Italy
Simone Capponi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
 
5   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 08:36  Table 2
7   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Silvia Gaudino
Sat 08:36  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
9   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sat 08:36  Table 4
11   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Roberto Finadri
 
13   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Coró
 
15   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Claudio Scola
Sat 08:36  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
 
17   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 08:37  Table 6
19   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Candela
 
21   
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
Sat 08:37  Table 20
23   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 08:37  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Montanari
 
25   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
Thomas Ciaghi
Italy
Luca De Carolis
R1
Sat 08:37  Table 10
27   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sat 08:37  Table 11
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
 
29   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
 
31   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 08:37  Table 12
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 10:34  Table 20
34   
Italy
Simone Capponi
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 08:37  Table 9
35   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 10:37  Table 2
36   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Sat 10:34  Table 1
37   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 10:34  Table 3
38   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Sat 08:37  Table 19
39   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 08:37  Table 18
40   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sat 10:34  Table 5
41   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 10:34  Table 4
42   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Stefano Candela
Sat 08:37  Table 8
43   
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 12:34  Table 18
44   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sat 12:34  Table 14
45   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Thomas Ciaghi
Sat 12:34  Table 15
46   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Sat 12:34  Table 16
47   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Sat 08:37  Table 17
48   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sat 12:34  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
 
52   
Italy
Silvia Gaudino
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Italy
Claudio Scola
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
 
60   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca De Carolis
 
62   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sat 14:31  Table 20
66   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
 
67   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Sat 14:31  Table 8
68   
Italy
Silvia Gaudino
Italy
Thomas Ciaghi
Sat 14:31  Table 6
69   
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Sat 14:31  Table 10
70   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
 
71   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Candela
 
72   
Italy
Claudio Scola
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 14:31  Table 12
73   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sat 14:31  Table 13
74   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
 
75   
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Sat 14:31  Table 14
76   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 14:31  Table 15
77   
Italy
Luca De Carolis
R1
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 14:31  Table 16
78   
Italy
Marco Conventi
R1
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 14:31  Table 7
79   
Walk Over
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
 
80   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 14:31  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sat 16:30  Table 7
82   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 16:30  Table 8
83   
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 16:30  Table 13
84   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Sat 16:30  Table 14
85   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sat 16:30  Table 15
86   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sat 16:30  Table 16
87   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sat 16:30  Table 17
88   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 16:30  Table 18

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Sat 18:31  Table 1
90   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Thomas Ciaghi
Sat 18:31  Table 2
91   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Sat 18:31  Table 3
92   
Italy
Stefano Candela
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 18:31  Table 7
93   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 19:00 
94   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 18:31  Table 20
95   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sat 18:31  Table 4
96   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Simone Zappi
Sat 18:31  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sun 09:30  Table 3
98   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sun 09:30  Table 5
99   
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 09:30  Table 6
100   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sun 09:30  Table 7
101   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Sun 09:30  Table 8
102   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 09:30  Table 9
103   
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sun 09:31  Table 10
104   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 09:31  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Sun 11:40  Table 5
106   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sun 11:40  Table 3
107   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Davide Sini
Sun 11:40  Table 6
108   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sun 11:40  Table 7
109   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 11:40  Table 8
110   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sun 11:40  Table 9
111   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 11:40  Table 10
112   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Sun 11:40  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Sun 13:33  Table 6
114   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sun 13:40  Table 3
115   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 13:33  Table 5
116   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sun 13:33  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Sun 15:52  Table 1
118   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 15:52  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
119   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 18:17  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants