Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5 - March 6, 2022

IPT 3° PROVA SERIE A

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alessio Caprio
6 (6/0) 70 (42/28)
60%
550
2 Stefano Bazzana
7 (6/1) 80 (47/33)
59%
480
3 Michele Monaco
6 (5/1) 64 (41/23)
64%
420
3 Michele Riolfatti
6 (4/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
420
5 Elio Sammarini
6 (4/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
370
5 Luca Montanari
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
370
5 Davide Sini
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
370
5 Andrea Dell'Ariccia
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
370
9 Patrik Oberkofler
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
330
Show more
9 Enzo Canevaro
4 (2/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
330
9 Massimiliano Pora
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
330
9 Marco Cordova
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
330
9 Paolo Erriques
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
330
9 Alessandro Guerzoni
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
330
9 Giorgio Margola
6 (4/2) 69 (38/31)
55%
330
9 Davide De Santis
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
17 Cosimo Esposito
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
300
17 Marco Conventi
4 (2/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
300
17 Aurelio Montalbano
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
300
17 Andrea Cianciaruso
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
300
17 Mirko Raffagnini
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
300
17 SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
300
17 Matthias D'Eboli
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
300
17 Giovanni Di Martino
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
300
25 Alessio Coró
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
25 Alberto D’Amico
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
300
25 Luca De Carolis
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
25 Domenico Andretta
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
25 Simone Zappi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
25 Danilo Cirasa
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
300
25 Simone Capponi
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
300
25 Ivan Marotta
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
300
33 Stefano Candela
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
33 Gianluca Trapanese
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
235
33 Christian Rebuttini
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
235
33 Roberto Finadri
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
33 Andrea De Leo
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
235
33 Alessandro Mariotti
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
235
33 Gianni Mondini
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
235
33 Riccardo Marangon
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
235
9993 Giuseppe Giustore
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Mar 5, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
R1
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 10:17  Table 2
3   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
 
5   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
R1
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Sat 10:17  Table 4
7   
Italy
Andrea De Leo
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sat 10:17  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
 
9   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Giorgio Margola
Sat 10:18  Table 5
11   
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Coró
 
13   
Italy
Luca De Carolis
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
 
15   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Sat 10:18  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
 
17   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sat 10:18  Table 7
19   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
 
21   
Italy
Simone Capponi
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
 
23   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Stefano Candela
Sat 10:18  Table 8
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Cordova
 
25   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Riccardo Marangon
Sat 10:18  Table 9
27   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
 
29   
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
31   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Sat 10:18  Table 10
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sat 13:50  Table 20
34   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 13:50  Table 3
35   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Sat 13:50  Table 4
36   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 13:50  Table 5
37   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Giorgio Margola
Sat 13:55  Table 1
38   
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 13:50  Table 6
39   
Italy
Luca De Carolis
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
R1
Sat 13:50  Table 7
40   
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 14:07  Table 15
41   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sat 14:18  Table 10
42   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 13:50  Table 8
43   
Italy
Simone Capponi
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 13:50  Table 9
44   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 13:50  Table 11
45   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sat 13:50  Table 12
46   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 13:50  Table 13
47   
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 13:50  Table 14
48   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 13:54  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianni Mondini
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivan Marotta
 
52   
Italy
Andrea De Leo
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Italy
Roberto Finadri
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Italy
Elio Sammarini
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Italy
Stefano Candela
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Marangon
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Sat 17:17  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
 
67   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 17:17  Table 3
68   
Italy
Andrea De Leo
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Sat 17:17  Table 4
69   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sat 17:17  Table 5
70   
Walk Over
Italy
Simone Capponi
 
71   
Walk Over
Italy
Simone Zappi
 
72   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Sat 17:17  Table 7
73   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Sat 17:17  Table 20
74   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca De Carolis
 
75   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Coró
 
76   
Italy
Stefano Candela
Italy
Giorgio Margola
Sat 17:18  Table 6
77   
Italy
Riccardo Marangon
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 17:20  Table 11
78   
Walk Over
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
 
79   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Andretta
 
80   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
R1
Sat 17:24  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 19:00  Table 3
82   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sat 19:00  Table 20
83   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sat 19:00  Table 4
84   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
R1
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 19:00  Table 6
85   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 19:18  Table 1
86   
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 19:01  Table 7
87   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 19:18  Table 2
88   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 19:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
R1
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
Sat 20:56  Table 6
90   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Sat 21:11  Table 2
91   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sat 20:47  Table 20
92   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Sat 20:47  Table 1
93   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
R1
Italy
Luca De Carolis
R1
Sat 21:04  Table 5
94   
Italy
Alessio Coró
R1
Italy
Giorgio Margola
Sat 20:47  Table 4
95   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Sat 20:47  Table 3
96   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Sat 20:47  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sun 09:30  Table 1
98   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
R1
Sun 09:30  Table 2
99   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 09:30  Table 3
100   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 09:30  Table 4
101   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sun 09:30  Table 5
102   
Italy
Giorgio Margola
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sun 09:30  Table 20
103   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sun 09:30  Table 6
104   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sun 09:30  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 11:44  Table 1
106   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Sun 11:44  Table 6
107   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Massimiliano Pora
Sun 11:44  Table 7
108   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 11:44  Table 5
109   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Sun 11:44  Table 20
110   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 11:44  Table 4
111   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sun 11:44  Table 3
112   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Giorgio Margola
Sun 11:44  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sun 14:01  Table 4
114   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 14:01  Table 20
115   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 14:01  Table 2
116   
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Italy
Davide Sini
Sun 14:01  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 16:04  Table 20
118   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sun 16:04  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
119   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sun 18:30  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants