Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6 - August 7, 2022

ILINDAN - SPORT FEST 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Petrović
6 (6/0) 63 (48/15)
76%
2 NERMIN PIKNJAC
8 (6/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
3 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
3 Muhamed Lemeš
5 (4/1) 56 (36/20)
64%
5 Anes Sinanagić
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
5 MILE DRAKUL
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
5 MILAN GVOZDENAC
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
5 PAVLE ĐERIĆ
6 (4/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
9 MUAMER ĐANA
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
Show more
9 DUŠAN BAKMAZ
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
9 NEMANJA KAŠIĆ
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
9 SANJIN Hrnjic
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
13 BOJAN GRUJIC
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
13 MILAN VUKOVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 GORAN DELIĆ
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
13 AHMED Begovic
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Imran Sinanagic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 MILAN BJELICA
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Emir Ćurovac
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 ZORAN JELIĆ
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
9993 ĐORĐE BANOVIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 MILAN ŠALIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Aug 6, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact ZORAN JELIĆ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ĐORĐE BANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 10:14 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Sat 10:15 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 10:15 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN ŠALIĆ
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN BAKMAZ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIC
Sat 10:15 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA KAŠIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 10:54 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR ĆUROVAC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Sat 11:06 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 11:08 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
Sat 11:23 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN VUKOVIC
Sat 11:38 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ĐORĐE BANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 12:07 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 12:08 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN ŠALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN BAKMAZ
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Ćurovac
Sat 12:18 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Sat 12:31 
22   
Serbia
David Petrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
Sat 12:36 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 13:09 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 13:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Sat 13:17 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA KAŠIĆ
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN VUKOVIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 14:12 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 14:40 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
Sat 14:25 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA KAŠIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Sat 13:47 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Ćurovac
Sat 14:25 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN ŠALIĆ
 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEKSANDAR MARKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 14:47 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN VUKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ĐORĐE BANOVIĆ
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Sat 15:23 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN BAKMAZ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 15:23 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 15:53 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 16:11 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 16:20 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA KAŠIĆ
Sat 15:53 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Sat 16:52 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN VUKOVIC
Sat 16:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DUŠAN BAKMAZ
Sat 17:07 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA KAŠIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 17:31 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 18:13 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Sat 18:27 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 12:05 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sun 12:05 
55   
Serbia
David Petrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sun 12:05 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sun 12:05 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sun 14:06 
58   
Serbia
David Petrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 13:52 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 16:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants