Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2021

III Turnir Povabljencev BK 8ca

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 15, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 15, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:57 
2   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
 
4   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
6   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
 
8   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

9   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 12:57 
10   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Odisej Hudolin
Sat 10:57 
11   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Sat 10:57 
12   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 11:37 
13   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:46 
14   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 12:22 
15   
Slovenia
Tina Zdešar Kolenc
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 13:02 
16   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 12:22 

Loser round 1

17   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 13:06 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tina Zdešar Kolenc
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
21   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
 
22   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Odisej Hudolin
 
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
 

Loser round 2

25   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Tina Zdešar Kolenc
Sat 15:27 
26   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 13:49 
27   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Sat 14:06 
28   
Slovenia
Odisej Hudolin
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 14:21 

Winners qualification

29   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 14:40 
30   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 16:03 
31   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 16:16 
32   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Sat 15:29 

Losers qualification

33   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 17:30 
34   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 16:25 
35   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 17:01 
36   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 17:27 

Quarter final

37   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 18:36 
38   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 19:38 
39   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 18:36 
40   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 18:36 

Semi final

41   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 21:15 
42   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 21:15 

Final

43   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Sun 00:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants