Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2019

III Turniej Amatorskiej Ligi Bilardowej La Sezam 2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rafał Wojciechowski
9 (9/0) 52 (39/13)
75%
2 Radosław Misiewicz
9 (8/1) 54 (38/16)
70%
3 Paweł Chołodowski
8 (5/3) 46 (24/22)
52%
3 Karol Nowacki
8 (7/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
5 Maciek Mandżak
7 (5/2) 35 (24/11)
69%
5 Mariusz Andrzejczak
7 (6/1) 35 (27/8)
77%
5 Krzysztof Wróbel
7 (6/1) 34 (28/6)
82%
5 Michał Miller
7 (5/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
9 Konrad Szeląg
6 (3/3) 34 (18/16)
53%
Show more
9 Łukasz Rądlewski
6 (3/3) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Krzysztof Gołąb
6 (5/1) 28 (22/6)
79%
9 Paweł Szczerbo
6 (3/3) 35 (18/17)
51%
9 Aleksander Chowaniec
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 Piotr Cyran
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Piotr Berczyński
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Michał Bagiński
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Jakub Kucharski
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
17 Bartek Bąk
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Andrzej Stolarczyk
5 (2/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Paweł Szymański
5 (1/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Bogdan Szymański
5 (1/4) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 Maciej Stasiak
5 (2/3) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Piotr Sławenta
5 (2/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Włodzimierz Grozik
5 (2/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Mariusz Kotkowski
5 (1/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Marcin Szczurowski
5 (1/4) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Michał Grudziński
5 (2/3) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Adam Porębski
5 (1/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Krzysztof Hofman
5 (1/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Maciej Rybarczyk
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Piotr Skibicki
5 (1/4) 21 (4/17)
19%
17 Robert Baylis
5 (2/3) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Bartosz Oświęcimski
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
34 Mateusz Prask
4 (0/4) 19 (3/16)
16%
34 Marcin Kiełb
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
34 Mikołaj Suska
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
34 Jacek Barteczek
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
34 Dawid Rejniak
4 (1/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
34 Paweł Jaciów
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
34 Michał Froniewski
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
Starts Feb 24, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (40 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karol Nowacki 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Piotr Berczyński 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 3
3 Robert Baylis 4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 2
4 Marcin Szczurowski 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
5 Michał Froniewski 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jakub Kucharski 4 3 0 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
2 Bartek Bąk 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Michał Grudziński 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Andrzej Stolarczyk 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
5 Marcin Kiełb 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maciek Mandżak 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Michał Miller 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 3
3 Maciej Stasiak 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
4 Adam Porębski 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
5 Dawid Rejniak 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Gołąb 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Maciej Rybarczyk 4 3 0 1 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 3
3 Piotr Sławenta 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Mariusz Kotkowski 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
5 Mateusz Prask 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0 0 0 0.158 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Radosław Misiewicz 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Piotr Cyran 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
3 Paweł Szczerbo 4 2 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
4 Bogdan Szymański 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Paweł Jaciów 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Wróbel 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 0 0 0 0.941 4
2 Michał Bagiński 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Bartosz Oświęcimski 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Krzysztof Hofman 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Piotr Skibicki 4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 0 0 0 0.235 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mariusz Andrzejczak 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Łukasz Rądlewski 4 2 0 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Konrad Szeląg 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 2
4 Paweł Chołodowski 4 2 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
5 Jacek Barteczek 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafał Wojciechowski 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Aleksander Chowaniec 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
3 Włodzimierz Grozik 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Paweł Szymański 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
5 Mikołaj Suska 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Michał Froniewski
England
Robert Baylis
Sun 11:16 
2-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 11:16 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Japan
Jakub Kucharski
Sun 11:16 
4-B   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 11:16 
5-C   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Maciej Stasiak
Sun 11:16 
6-C   
Poland
Michał Miller
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Sun 11:16 
7-D   
Poland
Mateusz Prask
Poland
Maciej Rybarczyk
Sun 11:16 
8-D   
Poland
Mariusz Kotkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gołąb
Sun 11:16 
9-E   
Poland
Bogdan Szymański
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 11:16 
10-E   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Paweł Jaciów
Sun 11:16 
11-F   
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 11:16 
12-F   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Poland
Michał Bagiński
Sun 11:16 
13-G   
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Poland
Łukasz Rądlewski
Sun 11:16 
14-G   
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 11:16 
15-H   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Mikołaj Suska
Sun 11:16 
16-H   
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Sun 11:16 

Round 2

Race to 4
17-A   
England
Robert Baylis
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 12:16 
18-A   
Poland
Michał Froniewski
Poland
Marcin Szczurowski
Sun 13:08 
19-B   
Japan
Jakub Kucharski
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 12:29 
20-B   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 13:37 
21-C   
Poland
Maciej Stasiak
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Sun 12:50 
22-C   
Poland
Adam Porębski
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 13:39 
23-D   
Poland
Maciej Rybarczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Gołąb
Sun 13:25 
24-D   
Poland
Mateusz Prask
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:47 
25-E   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Poland
Paweł Jaciów
Sun 13:14 
26-E   
Poland
Bogdan Szymański
Poland
Piotr Cyran
Sun 12:32 
27-F   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Michał Bagiński
Sun 14:44 
28-F   
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Sun 14:46 
29-G   
Poland
Łukasz Rądlewski
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 12:03 
30-G   
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 11:48 
31-H   
Poland
Mikołaj Suska
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Sun 11:59 
32-H   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 13:31 

Round 3

Race to 4
33-A   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Marcin Szczurowski
Sun 15:30 
34-A   
England
Robert Baylis
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 13:42 
35-B   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 14:17 
36-B   
Japan
Jakub Kucharski
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 13:14 
37-C   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 14:30 
38-C   
Poland
Maciej Stasiak
Poland
Michał Miller
Sun 14:11 
39-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gołąb
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 11:44 
40-D   
Poland
Maciej Rybarczyk
Poland
Mariusz Kotkowski
Sun 14:32 
41-E   
Poland
Paweł Jaciów
Poland
Piotr Cyran
Sun 11:40 
42-E   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 12:16 
43-F   
Poland
Michał Bagiński
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Sun 11:58 
44-F   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 14:15 
45-G   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 14:20 
46-G   
Poland
Łukasz Rądlewski
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Sun 12:25 
47-H   
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 12:56 
48-H   
Poland
Mikołaj Suska
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 12:45 

Round 4

Race to 4
49-A   
Poland
Marcin Szczurowski
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Sun 11:51 
50-A   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Michał Froniewski
Sun 12:38 
51-B   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 12:48 
52-B   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 11:55 
53-C   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Michał Miller
Sun 11:52 
54-C   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 15:27 
55-D   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Mariusz Kotkowski
Sun 12:09 
56-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gołąb
Poland
Mateusz Prask
Sun 12:27 
57-E   
Poland
Piotr Cyran
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 14:06 
58-E   
Poland
Paweł Jaciów
Poland
Bogdan Szymański
Sun 14:29 
59-F   
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 12:19 
60-F   
Poland
Michał Bagiński
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Sun 12:01 
61-G   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Sun 13:28 
62-G   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Sun 12:39 
63-H   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 12:03 
64-H   
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 12:10 

Round 5

Race to 4
65-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Michał Froniewski
Sun 13:07 
66-A   
Poland
Marcin Szczurowski
England
Robert Baylis
Sun 14:11 
67-B   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 13:50 
68-B   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Japan
Jakub Kucharski
Sun 11:49 
69-C   
Poland
Michał Miller
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 12:57 
70-C   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Maciej Stasiak
Sun 15:27 
71-D   
Poland
Mariusz Kotkowski
Poland
Mateusz Prask
Sun 14:32 
72-D   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Maciej Rybarczyk
Sun 12:45 
73-E   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Bogdan Szymański
Sun 13:29 
74-E   
Poland
Piotr Cyran
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 14:29 
75-F   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Sun 13:20 
76-F   
Poland
Bartosz Oświęcimski
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 11:47 
77-G   
Poland
Jacek Barteczek
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Sun 14:28 
78-G   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Łukasz Rądlewski
Sun 12:47 
79-H   
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 14:23 
80-H   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Mikołaj Suska
Sun 14:22 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Paweł Szymański
Sun 18:49 
82   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 18:49 
83   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Piotr Skibicki
Sun 18:49 
84   
Poland
Maciej Rybarczyk
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 18:49 
85   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Kotkowski
Sun 18:49 
86   
Poland
Michał Bagiński
Poland
Maciej Stasiak
Sun 18:49 
87   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 18:49 
88   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
England
Robert Baylis
Sun 18:49 
89   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 18:49 
90   
Japan
Jakub Kucharski
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Sun 18:49 
91   
Poland
Michał Miller
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 18:49 
92   
Poland
Krzysztof Gołąb
Poland
Bogdan Szymański
Sun 18:49 
93   
Poland
Piotr Cyran
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 18:49 
94   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Adam Porębski
Sun 18:49 
95   
Poland
Łukasz Rądlewski
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 18:49 
96   
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Poland
Marcin Szczurowski
Sun 18:49 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 18:52 
98   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo
Sun 18:52 
99   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Michał Bagiński
Sun 18:52 
100   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 18:52 
101   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Sun 18:52 
102   
Poland
Michał Miller
Poland
Krzysztof Gołąb
Sun 18:52 
103   
Poland
Piotr Cyran
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 18:52 
104   
Poland
Łukasz Rądlewski
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 18:52 

Quarter final

Race to 5
105   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 18:53 
106   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 18:53 
107   
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Poland
Michał Miller
Sun 18:53 
108   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 18:53 

Semi final

Race to 5
109   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 18:54 
110   
Poland
Paweł Chołodowski
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 19:31 

Final

Race to 5
111   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Rafał Wojciechowski
Sun 20:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment