Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16, 2018

II. Gold Challenge Cup, 11. forduló

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gábor Erdélyi
6 (5/1) 60 (35/25)
58%
2 Gyula Kecskés
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
3 Tamás Obendorfer
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
3 Kristóf Szentimrei
6 (4/2) 61 (40/21)
66%
5 István Abonyi
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Zoltán Sütő
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
7 István Kiss
6 (4/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
7 Julián Salánki
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
9 Csaba Jéhn
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
Show more
9 Tamás Hauk
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
9 Sándor Holló
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Zoltán Párkányi
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
13 Szilárd Lázár
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
13 Krisztián Korbely
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
13 Ádám Patyi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
13 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Róbert Baláti
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
17 Attila Obendorfer
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 László Hontvári
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Péter Bentamra
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Tibor Laczó
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
Entry deadline Sep 16, 2018, 10:15 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Zoltán Bukta (goldchallengecup@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 10:15  Table 16
2   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Walk Over
 
3   
Hungary
Tibor Laczó
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 10:26 
4   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:17  Table 8
5   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 10:16  Table 00
6   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
8   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Sun 10:17  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 11:39  Table 16
10   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Zoltán Párkányi
Sun 10:17  Table 10
11   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 11:50  Table 7
12   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 11:38  Table 8
13   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 11:34  Table 00
14   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 10:42  Table 01
15   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 10:16  Table 9
16   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 11:39  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 13:25  Table 10
18   
Walk Over
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
 
19   
Hungary
Tibor Laczó
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 12:24  Table 16
20   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 12:35  Table 00
21   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 12:47  Table 8
22   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
 
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
 
24   
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 12:49  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 15:01  Table 10
26   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sun 13:39 
27   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 13:49  Table 8
28   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 14:17 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Zoltán Párkányi
Sun 13:41  Table 16
30   
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 13:41  Table 9
31   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 13:42  Table 12
32   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 13:42  Table 00

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 16:30  Table 16
34   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Zoltán Párkányi
Sun 14:50  Table 16
35   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 15:21  Table 00
36   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 14:52  Table 12

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 17:26 
38   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 17:10 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 17:26  Table 00
40   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 17:18  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 18:42  Table 16
42   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 18:40  Table 00

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 19:47  Table 16
44   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 19:47  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 21:23  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment