Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11, 2021

II CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA Absoluto de Bola 10 Pool 2020-21 - Cuadro B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 11, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer LO DE EVA (POOL
Contact Lo de Eva (Pool & Food) (Lodeevapool@gmail.com, 966 27 19 30)
More info
La dirección deportiva de Pool informa que en los próximos CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTOS DE POOL, que se celebrarán en Campello, se aplicarán los Enfrentamientos por tiempo, al igual que ya se aplicó en la 4ª Copa de España de Pool.
ENFRENTAMIENTOS POR TIEMPO: Se jugará con reloj; 45 minutos por jugador para siete partidas ganadas y 50 minutos para 8 partidas ganadas. Tras el punteo, se pondrá en marcha el reloj. Sí un jugador pide tiempo muerto el reloj le sigue corriendo. Solo se para en caso de necesidad de árbitro por algo excepcional. Si a un jugador se le acaba el tiempo pierde el enfrentamiento, independientemente del resultado. Importante estar 30 minutos antes de la hora prevista de tu enfrentamiento por si hay adelanto de partidas, una vez la organización asigna la partida, el jugador no presentado cada 5 minutos pierde una partida, a la tercera partida perdida pierde el enfrentamiento por no presentarse.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Fri 17:28  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 18:11  Table 6
3   
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Fri 18:26  Table 7
4   
Spain
JUAN B. GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Fri 18:25  Table 1
5   
Spain
IGNACIO B. LOPEZ BLANCO
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Fri 18:33  Table 4
6   
Bhutan
Ivan Sienes Folgar
Spain
Alvaro Millan Mallo
Fri 18:58  Table 6
7   
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Spain
Arturo Izu
Fri 19:18  Table 1
8   
Spain
Rafael López Medina
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Fri 19:25  Table 2
9   
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Fri 19:26  Table 4
10   
Spain
GUILLERMO CANTOS VENTURINI
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Fri 20:00  Table 7
11   
Spain
JESUS J. GARCIA GOMEZ
Spain
Adrian Morillas
Fri 20:00 
12   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Fri 20:01  Table 2
13   
Spain
LUIS G. FERNANDEZ CROS
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 20:17  Table 5
14   
Spain
Iván Núñez
Spain
Jose Antonio Monerri
Fri 20:32  Table 1
15   
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Fri 20:33  Table 4
16   
Spain
SERGIO PEREZ GONZALEZ
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Fri 20:53  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 20:53  Table 8
18   
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Spain
JUAN B. GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
Fri 21:02  Table 5
19   
Spain
IGNACIO B. LOPEZ BLANCO
Bhutan
Ivan Sienes Folgar
Fri 21:03  Table 6
20   
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Fri 21:13  Table 7
21   
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Fri 21:22  Table 2
22   
Spain
JESUS J. GARCIA GOMEZ
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Fri 21:32  Table 1
23   
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Spain
Iván Núñez
Fri 21:38  Table 4
24   
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Fri 21:41  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Victor Rodriguez Castell
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Fri 21:42  Table 3
26   
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Fri 21:58  Table 7
27   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Spain
Alvaro Millan Mallo
Fri 22:18  Table 5
28   
Spain
Arturo Izu
Spain
Rafael López Medina
Fri 22:20  Table 2
29   
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Spain
GUILLERMO CANTOS VENTURINI
Fri 22:25  Table 1
30   
Spain
Adrian Morillas
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Fri 23:00 
31   
Spain
LUIS G. FERNANDEZ CROS
Spain
Jose Antonio Monerri
Fri 22:25  Table 6
32   
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Spain
SERGIO PEREZ GONZALEZ
Fri 22:30  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Fri 23:06  Table 5
34   
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Spain
Iván Núñez
Fri 22:51  Table 4
35   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Fri 22:59  Table 7
36   
Spain
Rafael López Medina
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Fri 23:10  Table 3
37   
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Fri 23:31  Table 2
38   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Bhutan
Ivan Sienes Folgar
Sat 07:53  Table 1
39   
Spain
LUIS G. FERNANDEZ CROS
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sat 07:53  Table 2
40   
Spain
SERGIO PEREZ GONZALEZ
Spain
Fran Doval
Sat 07:53  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
JUAN B. GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
Sat 01:05 
42   
Spain
IGNACIO B. LOPEZ BLANCO
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Sat 07:53  Table 4
43   
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Spain
JESUS J. GARCIA GOMEZ
Sat 07:53  Table 5
44   
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 07:53  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Spain
Iván Núñez
Sat 07:55  Table 7
46   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Rafael López Medina
Sat 07:57  Table 8
47   
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 09:20  Table 1
48   
Spain
LUIS G. FERNANDEZ CROS
Spain
Fran Doval
Sat 09:16  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Spain
IGNACIO B. LOPEZ BLANCO
Sat 10:11  Table 7
50   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
JUAN B. GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
Sat 09:19  Table 2
51   
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Sat 10:46  Table 2
52   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
JESUS J. GARCIA GOMEZ
Sat 10:18  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants