Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 21 - July 23, 2017

IBA TOUR Event 5

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 21, 2017, 1:16 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (109 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Irish Blackball Association
Contact John Maher

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sammy Monaghan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stephen Joyce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jack Halpin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Conor Brady 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Peter Lucas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Darren Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Glen Dempsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alan Murphy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Charlie Hanlon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Craig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Stella Kearney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Darren Regan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Carolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paul Wright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Clint O Reilly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sean Egan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tony Mc Donnell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Martin Keogh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Noel Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Damien Farrelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brian McDonald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Patrick O Rourke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Murt Rossiter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Keith Cahill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Liz Staunton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Kelliher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sandra Bryan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jason Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Shozaib Rangoonwala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 James Flaherty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Martin Kirwan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Raymond Stockman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bridie McMullen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Phil Dow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Anto Saul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gerry Nathan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gary Ryan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gavin Cleary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sean O'Neill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group M Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John Cole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Patrick O Toole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Mynes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group N Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ray Doherty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Martin Rothwell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paul Tierney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Robbie Warren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group O Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jonathan Garland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Adrian Hammond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paul Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Anto Mcaleer (Sr) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group P Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Liam Buchanan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Peter O Hagan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Conor O'Boyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group A2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tony Mulhern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joe McKeever 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karol Geoghegan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Niall Byrne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 charlie pavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 con price 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tiny Docherty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rob Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Karl Rice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Declan Collins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paul Meates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sean Tighe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Liam Casey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mark Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alan Wilton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Duffy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paddy Murphy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brian Kearney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dave Mullen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alan Finglas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Linda Kirwan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ciaran Hayes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jimmy Mc Cabe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 David Buchanan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Robert Sunderland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ciarán Wallace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dermot Byrne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Richie Lawlor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Moore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group J2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Ferns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 shay logue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Martin Keenan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 David McQuillan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group K2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Philip Dunne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joey Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gerard Murphy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Graham Murrin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group L2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Grant Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gary Newman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Johnny Vaughan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group M2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Cording 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Andy Kearney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Daniel Murphy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group N2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stevie Dempsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ste Kav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Morgan Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group O2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ian Govender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dessie Burke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JOhn McMahon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Louise Maher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group P2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Austin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Anthony Mcaleer (Jr) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Michael O Brien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Ireland
Paul Carroll
Ireland
Stephen Joyce
 
2-B   
Ireland
Jack Halpin
Ireland
Darren Kelly
 
3-B   
Ireland
Conor Brady
Ireland
Peter Lucas
 
4-C   
Ireland
Glen Dempsey
Ireland
Charlie Hanlon
 
5-D   
Ireland
Karl Craig
Ireland
Darren Regan
 
6-E   
Ireland
Martin Carolan
Ireland
Clint O Reilly
 
7-F   
Ireland
Sean Egan
Ireland
Noel Ward
 
8-F   
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
Ireland
Martin Keogh
 
9-G   
Ireland
Damien Farrelly
Ireland
Murt Rossiter
 
10-G   
Ireland
Brian McDonald
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
 
11-H   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
David Kelliher
 
12-I   
Ireland
Sandra Bryan
Ireland
Shozaib Rangoonwala
 
13-J   
Ireland
James Flaherty
Ireland
Bridie McMullen
 
14-J   
Ireland
Martin Kirwan
Northern Ireland
Raymond Stockman
 
15-K   
Ireland
Phillip Dow
Ireland
Gary Ryan
 
16-K   
Ireland
Anto Saul
Ireland
gerry nathan
 
17-L   
Ireland
Gavin Cleary
Ireland
David Kelly
 
18-M   
Ireland
John Cole
Ireland
Kevin Mynes
 
19-N   
Ireland
Ray Doherty
Ireland
Robbie Warren
 
20-N   
Ireland
Martin Rothwell
Ireland
Paul Tierney
 
21-O   
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Ireland
Anto Mcaleer (Sr)
 
22-O   
Ireland
Adrian Hammond
Ireland
Paul Kelly
 
23-P   
Ireland
Liam Buchanan
Ireland
Conor O'Boyle
 
24-A2   
Ireland
Michael Barry
Ireland
Joe McKeever
 
25-B2   
Ireland
Karol Geoghegan
Ireland
Con Price
 
26-B2   
Ireland
Niall Byrne
Ireland
Charlie Pavia
 
27-C2   
Ireland
Niall Docherty
Ireland
Karl Rice
 
28-D2   
Ireland
Declan Collins
Ireland
Sean Tighe
 
29-E2   
Ireland
Liam Casey
Ireland
Alan Wilton
 
30-F2   
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Ireland
Dave Mullen
 
31-F2   
Ireland
Paddy Murphy
Ireland
Brian Kearney
 
32-G2   
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Ireland
Jimmy Mc Cabe
 
33-G2   
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
Ireland
Ciaran Hayes
 
34-H2   
Ireland
David Buchanan
Ireland
Ciarán Wallace
 
35-I2   
Ireland
Dermot Byrne
Ireland
David Moore
 
36-J2   
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Ireland
David McQuillan
 
37-J2   
Ireland
Shay Logue
Ireland
Martin Keenan
 
38-K2   
Ireland
Philip Dunne
Ireland
Graham Murrin
 
39-K2   
Ireland
Joey Morris
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
 
40-L2   
Ireland
Grant Carroll
Ireland
Johnny Vaughan
 
41-M2   
Ireland
Martin Cording
Ireland
Daniel Murphy
 
42-N2   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Ireland
Morgan Thomas
 
43-O2   
Ireland
Ian Govender
Ireland
Louise Maher
 
44-O2   
Ireland
Dessie Burke
Ireland
John McMahon
 
45-P2   
Ireland
Peter Austin
Ireland
Michael O Brien
 

Round 2

46-A   
Ireland
Stephen Joyce
Ireland
Sammy Monaghan
 
47-B   
Ireland
Jack Halpin
Ireland
Peter Lucas
 
48-B   
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Ireland
Conor Brady
 
49-C   
Ireland
Charlie Hanlon
Ireland
Alan Murphy
 
50-D   
Ireland
Darren Regan
Ireland
Stella Kearney
 
51-E   
Ireland
Clint O Reilly
Ireland
Paul Wright
 
52-F   
Ireland
Sean Egan
Ireland
Martin Keogh
 
53-F   
Ireland
Noel Ward
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
 
54-G   
Ireland
Damien Farrelly
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
 
55-G   
Ireland
Murt Rossiter
Ireland
Brian McDonald
 
56-H   
Ireland
David Kelliher
Ireland
Liz Staunton
 
57-I   
Ireland
Shozaib Rangoonwala
Ireland
Jason Ward
 
58-J   
Ireland
James Flaherty
Northern Ireland
Raymond Stockman
 
59-J   
Ireland
Bridie McMullen
Ireland
Martin Kirwan
 
60-K   
Ireland
Phillip Dow
Ireland
gerry nathan
 
61-K   
Ireland
Gary Ryan
Ireland
Anto Saul
 
62-L   
Ireland
David Kelly
Ireland
Sean O'Neill
 
63-M   
Ireland
Kevin Mynes
Ireland
Patrick O Toole
 
64-N   
Ireland
Ray Doherty
Ireland
Paul Tierney
 
65-N   
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Ireland
Martin Rothwell
 
66-O   
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Ireland
Paul Kelly
 
67-O   
Ireland
Anto Mcaleer (Sr)
Ireland
Adrian Hammond
 
68-P   
Ireland
Conor O'Boyle
Ireland
Peter O Hagan
 
69-A2   
Ireland
Joe McKeever
Ireland
Tony Mulhern
 
70-B2   
Ireland
Karol Geoghegan
Ireland
Charlie Pavia
 
71-B2   
Ireland
Con Price
Ireland
Niall Byrne
 
72-C2   
Ireland
Karl Rice
Ireland
Rob Taylor
 
73-D2   
Ireland
Sean Tighe
Ireland
Paul Meates
 
74-E2   
Ireland
Alan Wilton
Ireland
Mark Wilson
 
75-F2   
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Ireland
Brian Kearney
 
76-F2   
Ireland
Dave Mullen
Ireland
Paddy Murphy
 
77-G2   
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Ireland
Ciaran Hayes
 
78-G2   
Ireland
Jimmy Mc Cabe
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
 
79-H2   
Ireland
Ciarán Wallace
Ireland
Robert Sunderland
 
80-I2   
Ireland
David Moore
Ireland
Richie Lawlor
 
81-J2   
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Ireland
Martin Keenan
 
82-J2   
Ireland
David McQuillan
Ireland
Shay Logue
 
83-K2   
Ireland
Philip Dunne
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
 
84-K2   
Ireland
Graham Murrin
Ireland
Joey Morris
 
85-L2   
Ireland
Johnny Vaughan
Ireland
Gary Newman
 
86-M2   
Ireland
Daniel Murphy
Ireland
Andy Kearney
 
87-N2   
Ireland
Morgan Thomas
Ireland
Ste Kav
 
88-O2   
Ireland
Ian Govender
Ireland
John McMahon
 
89-O2   
Ireland
Louise Maher
Ireland
Dessie Burke
 
90-P2   
Ireland
Michael O Brien
Ireland
Anthony Mcaleer (Jr)
 

Round 3

91-A   
Ireland
Sammy Monaghan
Ireland
Paul Carroll
 
92-B   
Ireland
Jack Halpin
Ireland
Conor Brady
 
93-B   
Ireland
Peter Lucas
Ireland
Darren Kelly
 
94-C   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Glen Dempsey
 
95-D   
Ireland
Stella Kearney
Ireland
Karl Craig
 
96-E   
Ireland
Paul Wright
Ireland
Martin Carolan
 
97-F   
Ireland
Sean Egan
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
 
98-F   
Ireland
Martin Keogh
Ireland
Noel Ward
 
99-G   
Ireland
Damien Farrelly
Ireland
Brian McDonald
 
100-G   
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
Ireland
Murt Rossiter
 
101-H   
Ireland
Liz Staunton
Ireland
Keith Cahill
 
102-I   
Ireland
Jason Ward
Ireland
Sandra Bryan
 
103-J   
Ireland
James Flaherty
Ireland
Martin Kirwan
 
104-J   
Northern Ireland
Raymond Stockman
Ireland
Bridie McMullen
 
105-K   
Ireland
Phillip Dow
Ireland
Anto Saul
 
106-K   
Ireland
gerry nathan
Ireland
Gary Ryan
 
107-L   
Ireland
Sean O'Neill
Ireland
Gavin Cleary
 
108-M   
Ireland
Patrick O Toole
Ireland
John Cole
 
109-N   
Ireland
Ray Doherty
Ireland
Martin Rothwell
 
110-N   
Ireland
Paul Tierney
Ireland
Robbie Warren
 
111-O   
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Ireland
Adrian Hammond
 
112-O   
Ireland
Paul Kelly
Ireland
Anto Mcaleer (Sr)
 
113-P   
Ireland
Peter O Hagan
Ireland
Liam Buchanan
 
114-A2   
Ireland
Tony Mulhern
Ireland
Michael Barry
 
115-B2   
Ireland
Karol Geoghegan
Ireland
Niall Byrne
 
116-B2   
Ireland
Charlie Pavia
Ireland
Con Price
 
117-C2   
Ireland
Rob Taylor
Ireland
Niall Docherty
 
118-D2   
Ireland
Paul Meates
Ireland
Declan Collins
 
119-E2   
Ireland
Mark Wilson
Ireland
Liam Casey
 
120-F2   
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Ireland
Paddy Murphy
 
121-F2   
Ireland
Brian Kearney
Ireland
Dave Mullen
 
122-G2   
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
 
123-G2   
Ireland
Ciaran Hayes
Ireland
Jimmy Mc Cabe
 
124-H2   
Ireland
Robert Sunderland
Ireland
David Buchanan
 
125-I2   
Ireland
Richie Lawlor
Ireland
Dermot Byrne
 
126-J2   
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Ireland
Shay Logue
 
127-J2   
Ireland
Martin Keenan
Ireland
David McQuillan
 
128-K2   
Ireland
Philip Dunne
Ireland
Joey Morris
 
129-K2   
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Ireland
Graham Murrin
 
130-L2   
Ireland
Gary Newman
Ireland
Grant Carroll
 
131-M2   
Ireland
Andy Kearney
Ireland
Martin Cording
 
132-N2   
Ireland
Ste Kav
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
 
133-O2   
Ireland
Ian Govender
Ireland
Dessie Burke
 
134-O2   
Ireland
John McMahon
Ireland
Louise Maher
 
135-P2   
Ireland
Anthony Mcaleer (Jr)
Ireland
Peter Austin
 

Last sixtyfour

136   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
137   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
138   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
139   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
140   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
141   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
142   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
143   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
144   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
145   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
146   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
147   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
148   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
149   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
150   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
151   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
152   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
153   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
154   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
155   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
156   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
157   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
158   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
159   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
160   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
161   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
162   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
163   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
164   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
165   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
166   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
167   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Last thirtytwo

168   
Winner of match 136
Winner of match 137
 
169   
Winner of match 138
Winner of match 139
 
170   
Winner of match 140
Winner of match 141
 
171   
Winner of match 142
Winner of match 143
 
172   
Winner of match 144
Winner of match 145
 
173   
Winner of match 146
Winner of match 147
 
174   
Winner of match 148
Winner of match 149
 
175   
Winner of match 150
Winner of match 151
 
176   
Winner of match 152
Winner of match 153
 
177   
Winner of match 154
Winner of match 155
 
178   
Winner of match 156
Winner of match 157
 
179   
Winner of match 158
Winner of match 159
 
180   
Winner of match 160
Winner of match 161
 
181   
Winner of match 162
Winner of match 163
 
182   
Winner of match 164
Winner of match 165
 
183   
Winner of match 166
Winner of match 167
 

Last sixteen

184   
Winner of match 168
Winner of match 169
 
185   
Winner of match 170
Winner of match 171
 
186   
Winner of match 172
Winner of match 173
 
187   
Winner of match 174
Winner of match 175
 
188   
Winner of match 176
Winner of match 177
 
189   
Winner of match 178
Winner of match 179
 
190   
Winner of match 180
Winner of match 181
 
191   
Winner of match 182
Winner of match 183
 

Quarter final

192   
Winner of match 184
Winner of match 185
 
193   
Winner of match 186
Winner of match 187
 
194   
Winner of match 188
Winner of match 189
 
195   
Winner of match 190
Winner of match 191
 

Semi final

196   
Winner of match 192
Winner of match 193
 
197   
Winner of match 194
Winner of match 195
 

Final

198   
Winner of match 196
Winner of match 197
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants