Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18, 2021

Hyvinkään mestaruuskilpailu 9-pallo 18.12.2021 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ville Hämäläinen
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
2 Petri Makkonen
7 (5/2) 46 (30/16)
65%
3 Vesa Laurila
5 (4/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Sami Hämäläinen
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
5 Jiri Marsalo
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Tuuliina Panula
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Mika Palviainen
5 (3/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Leevi Auresto
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
9 Toma Auresto
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
Show more
9 Akseli Hannukkala
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Ari Ratinen
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Kimmo Kaikkonen
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Jarno Päivinen
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Jenna Jokinen
3 (1/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
13 Laura Eliisabet
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Jani Utriainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Heikki Salomäki
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Seppo Somerharju
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Paul Knight
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Miikka Hirvonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 janne aaltonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Toni Laamanen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Henri Leinonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Dec 18, 2021, 11:40 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 18, 2021, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 20 €, ei tasoituksia, koronapassi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Sat 11:37  Table 3
3   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 11:37  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Laamanen
 
5   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Henri Leinonen
Sat 11:37  Table 5
7   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Sat 11:38  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura V
 
9   
Finland
Paul Knight
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Sat 11:38  Table 7
11   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
Finland
janne aaltonen
Sat 11:38  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
 
13   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Sat 11:38  Table 6
15   
Finland
Kimmo Kaikkonen
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sat 11:38  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarno Päivinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Sat 12:39  Table 3
18   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Sat 12:23  Table 4
19   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R2
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
R3
Sat 12:27  Table 5
20   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Finland
Laura V
Sat 12:21  Table 9
21   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Sat 13:26  Table 9
22   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
R1
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sat 12:53  Table 8
23   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Sat 12:12  Table 6
24   
Finland
Kimmo Kaikkonen
Finland
Jarno Päivinen
Sat 12:59  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Utriainen
 
26   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Leinonen
 
28   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
 
30   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
32   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Jani Utriainen
Finland
Jarno Päivinen
Sat 14:52  Table 7
34   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Sat 14:11  Table 8
35   
Finland
Henri Leinonen
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sat 13:22  Table 7
36   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Paul Knight
Sat 15:01  Table 9
37   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Laura V
Sat 12:58  Table 6
38   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 12:58  Table 7
39   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Toni Laamanen
R1
Sat 15:01  Table 8
40   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Heikki Salomäki
Sat 13:41  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
R1
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Sat 13:39  Table 3
42   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Sat 13:43  Table 8
43   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Vesa Laurila
R1
Sat 14:28  Table 5
44   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
R1
Finland
Kimmo Kaikkonen
Sat 13:43  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Jarno Päivinen
R1
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Sat 16:33  Table 9
46   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Sat 16:29  Table 8
47   
Finland
Laura V
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 13:51  Table 6
48   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Toma Auresto
Sat 15:59  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Sat 17:18  Table 9
50   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Sat 17:15  Table 8
51   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Kimmo Kaikkonen
Sat 14:27  Table 6
52   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Sat 16:38  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Sat 18:36  Table 9
54   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Sat 18:39  Table 7
55   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
R1
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Sat 18:09  Table 3
56   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 18:09  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sat 20:56  Table 3
58   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
R1
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R2
Sat 19:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 21:34  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants