Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Nødset
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (6/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
100
2 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
87
3 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
74
3 Dana Mirzai
6 (4/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
74
5 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
61
5 Robin Boge Skaar
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
5 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
61
5 Andreas Haugstad
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
9 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49
Show more
9 Gabi Nordeide Carlsen
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
49
9 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
49
9 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
49
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
49
9 Lance Cadurnigara
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49
9 Benjamin Herland Aralden
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Liam Milde
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
17 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
29
17 Håvard B Tonning
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Frank Nordbø
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Jostein Underdal Fludal
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
Starts Apr 24, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)
More info
Runde 16 av 17
9ball

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
2
Wed 18:03  Table 1
2   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:03  Table 2
4   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 18:03  Table 3
5   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 18:03  Table 4
6   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 18:04  Table 6
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
 
8   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Wed 18:03  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
2
Wed 18:21  Table 1
10   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 18:16  Table 4
11   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:36  Table 3
12   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:32  Table 4
13   
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 18:31  Table 5
14   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 18:23  Table 3
15   
Norway
Gabi Nordeide Carlsen
3
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Wed 18:18  Table 6
16   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 18:32  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Wed 18:52  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
 
19   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 18:36  Table 1
20   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Wed 18:36  Table 2
21   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:56  Table 4
22   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
  Table 3
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
 
24   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
2
Wed 18:37  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Wed 19:41  Table 1
26   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Wed 19:41  Table 2
27   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Wed 19:41  Table 3
28   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Wed 19:41  Table 4
29   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 19:41  Table 5
30   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Wed 19:41  Table 6
31   
Norway
Gabi Nordeide Carlsen
3
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:49  Table 5
32   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
2
Wed 19:53  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Wed 19:57  Table 2
34   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Wed 20:27  Table 3
35   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 19:53  Table 6
36   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 20:03  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Wed 20:49  Table 3
38   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 20:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
39   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 16:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment