Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (6/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
100
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
87
3 Frank Nordbø
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
74
5 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
61
5 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
61
5 Robin Boge Skaar
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
5 Eric Milde
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
9 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
Show more
9 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
49
9 Lance Cadurnigara
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
49
9 Dana Mirzai
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Jostein Underdal Fludal
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Benjamin Aralden Herland
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
17 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
29
17 Håvard B Tonning
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Henrik Nødset
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Liam Milde
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Andreas Haugstad
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Martin Hatløy Engdal
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
Starts Apr 10, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)
More info
Runde 15 av 17

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:09  Table 1
2   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Wed 18:09  Table 2
3   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
2
Wed 18:09  Table 3
4   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 18:09  Table 4
5   
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 18:09  Table 5
6   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:09  Table 6
7   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Wed 18:31  Table 6
8   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Wed 18:32  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Wed 18:38  Table 1
10   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Wed 18:36  Table 3
11   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:37  Table 5
12   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
2
Wed 18:50  Table 4
13   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 18:57  Table 1
14   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:02  Table 2
15   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 19:04  Table 6
16   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Wed 19:02  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Wed 19:26  Table 1
18   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 19:33  Table 6
19   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
2
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:29  Table 2
20   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 19:13  Table 1
21   
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 19:35  Table 4
22   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 19:19  Table 3
23   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Wed 19:28  Table 5
24   
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Wed 19:02  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
1
Wed 19:59  Table 1
26   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:59  Table 2
27   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Wed 19:59  Table 3
28   
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 19:59  Table 4
29   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Wed 19:59  Table 5
30   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 20:18  Table 2
31   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 19:59  Table 6
32   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Wed 20:20  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 20:23  Table 4
34   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 20:36  Table 3
35   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 20:48  Table 4
36   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Wed 20:40  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 20:23 
38   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 17:45 

Final

Race to 5
39   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 16:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment