Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dana Mirzai
5 (5/0) 43 (25/18)
58%
100
2 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
87
3 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
74
3 Håvard B Tonning
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
74
5 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Robin Boge Skaar
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
5 Henrik Nødset
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
61
5 Lance Cadurnigara
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
61
9 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
Show more
9 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
49
9 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49
13 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Jostein Underdal Fludal
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
37
17 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Frank Nordbø
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
29
17 Martin Hatløy Engdal
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
Starts Apr 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)
More info
Runde 14 av 17

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:04  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
4   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 18:09  Table 6
6   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Dana Mirzai
 
8   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 18:04  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:38  Table 1
10   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 18:04  Table 3
11   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:04  Table 4
12   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Wed 18:04  Table 5
13   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 18:50  Table 6
14   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:26  Table 5
15   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 18:30  Table 4
16   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 18:32  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 18:40  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
 
21   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
2
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
 
24   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 19:12  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Wed 19:03  Table 2
26   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 19:10  Table 6
27   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:38  Table 3
28   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Wed 19:39  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:21  Table 2
30   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 18:50  Table 5
31   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 19:18  Table 5
32   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 18:53  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 19:22  Table 4
34   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Wed 19:46  Table 2
35   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 19:24  Table 3
36   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 20:19  Table 1
38   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 20:19  Table 2
39   
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Wed 20:19  Table 3
40   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 20:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 20:43  Table 1
42   
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 20:39  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 21:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment