Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
6 (5/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
100
2 Benjamin Herland Aralden
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
87
3 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
74
3 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (5/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
74
5 Robin Boge Skaar
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
61
5 Dana Mirzai
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
5 Lars Martin Svartemyr
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
5 Jonas Randal
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
9 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
Show more
9 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Liam Milde
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
13 Sølve Andre Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
37
13 Martin Hatløy Engdal
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
37
17 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Håvard B Tonning
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
29
17 Eric Milde
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Andreas Haugstad
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
Starts Mar 13, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)
More info
Runde 11 av 17

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Tobias Høie
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Eric Milde
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 18:09  Table 2
3   
Norway
Liam Milde
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
 
5   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
Walk Over
 
6   
Lars Martin Svartemyr
3
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Wed 18:09  Table 3
7   
Norway
Sølve Andre Dale
2
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Wed 18:09  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Dana Mirzai
 
9   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:09  Table 5
11   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
 
13   
Norway
Sigve Dale
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
jakob Solheim
 
15   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 18:20  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Randal
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 18:29  Table 2
18   
Norway
Liam Milde
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Wed 18:17  Table 6
19   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Wed 18:26  Table 3
20   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 18:26  Table 4
21   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 18:27  Table 5
22   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
Wed 18:32  Table 6
23   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 18:42  Table 5
24   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Jonas Randal
Wed 18:45  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Eric Milde
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Lars Martin Svartemyr
 
28   
Norway
Sølve Andre Dale
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Eric Milde
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 19:05  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Sigve Dale
 
35   
Lars Martin Svartemyr
3
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
Wed 19:03  Table 1
36   
Norway
Sølve Andre Dale
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 18:49  Table 3
37   
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Wed 18:56  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Liam Milde
 
40   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 18:59  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Wed 19:12  Table 3
42   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 18:52  Table 4
43   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Wed 19:15  Table 4
44   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Jonas Randal
Wed 19:18  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 19:27  Table 6
46   
Lars Martin Svartemyr
3
Norway
Sølve Andre Dale
2
Wed 19:28  Table 4
47   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Wed 19:32  Table 3
48   
Norway
Liam Milde
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Wed 19:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:52  Table 6
50   
Lars Martin Svartemyr
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 19:54  Table 1
51   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 20:05  Table 3
52   
Norway
Liam Milde
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Wed 19:55  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Lars Martin Svartemyr
3
Wed 20:18  Table 1
54   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 20:18  Table 2
55   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 20:33  Table 3
56   
Norway
Jonas Randal
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Wed 20:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 20:41  Table 1
58   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Wed 20:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment