Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20 - March 13, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
100
2 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
87
3 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
74
3 Benjamin Herland Aralden
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
74
5 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
61
5 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
5 Daniel Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
61
5 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
61
9 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Dana Mirzai
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
13 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Jostein Underdal Fludal
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Starts Feb 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)
More info
Runde nr. 8 av 17

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Feb 20, 2019, 6:30 PM  Table 6
3   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
Feb 20, 2019, 6:12 PM  Table 1
4   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Feb 20, 2019, 6:29 PM  Table 5
5   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Feb 20, 2019, 6:12 PM  Table 2
6   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Feb 20, 2019, 6:12 PM  Table 4
7   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Daniel Solheim
3
Feb 20, 2019, 6:12 PM  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tobias Høie
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Feb 20, 2019, 7:03 PM  Table 4
10   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Feb 20, 2019, 6:52 PM  Table 1
11   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Feb 20, 2019, 6:39 PM  Table 4
12   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Feb 20, 2019, 6:30 PM  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
 
14   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Feb 20, 2019, 6:52 PM  Table 3
15   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
2
Feb 20, 2019, 6:41 PM  Table 2
16   
Norway
Daniel Solheim
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Feb 20, 2019, 7:03 PM  Table 6
18   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Feb 20, 2019, 7:15 PM  Table 3
19   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Feb 20, 2019, 7:24 PM  Table 4
20   
Norway
Daniel Solheim
3
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Feb 20, 2019, 7:21 PM  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Norway
Daniel Solheim
3
Feb 20, 2019, 7:59 PM  Table 1
22   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
2
Feb 20, 2019, 7:59 PM  Table 2
23   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Feb 20, 2019, 7:59 PM  Table 3
24   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Feb 20, 2019, 7:59 PM  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
3
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Feb 20, 2019, 8:24 PM  Table 1
26   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Feb 20, 2019, 8:30 PM  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Feb 20, 2019, 9:08 PM  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment