Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jostein Underdal Fludal
7 (6/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
100
2 Henrik Nødset
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
87
3 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
74
3 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
74
5 Oliver Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
61
5 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
61
5 Benjamin Herland Aralden
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
61
9 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
Show more
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Dana Mirzai
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49
13 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
37
13 Robin Boge Skaar
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
37
13 Håvard B Tonning
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
37
13 Frank Nordbø
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
37
17 Emil Solheim
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
29
17 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Lance Cadurnigara
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
Starts Feb 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)
More info
Runde nr. 6 av 17.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Oliver Wolff
0
Wed 18:06  Table 1
2   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
 
4   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 18:06  Table 2
5   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 18:06  Table 3
6   
Norway
Tobias Høie
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
8   
Norway
Emil Solheim
1
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
3
Wed 18:06  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 18:26  Table 2
10   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:06  Table 5
11   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 18:06  Table 6
12   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:26  Table 1
13   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 18:18  Table 1
14   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Wed 18:29  Table 2
15   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:18  Table 3
16   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 18:40  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Oliver Wolff
0
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
3
Wed 19:00  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tobias Høie
 
20   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
  Table 6
21   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Wed 18:39  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Dana Mirzai
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Frank Nordbø
 
24   
Norway
Emil Solheim
1
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Wed 18:40  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Oliver Wolff
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 19:22  Table 4
26   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
3
Wed 18:50  Table 3
27   
Norway
Håvard B Tonning
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 19:01  Table 1
28   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Wed 19:00  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Wed 18:56  Table 2
30   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 18:53  Table 6
31   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Wed 18:50  Table 2
32   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 19:06  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Oliver Wolff
0
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 19:55  Table 4
34   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Wed 19:10  Table 3
35   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 19:31  Table 1
36   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 19:49  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Oliver Wolff
0
Wed 20:15  Table 3
38   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Wed 20:15  Table 4
39   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 20:15  Table 6
40   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 20:15  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 20:29  Table 3
42   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 20:33  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
43   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 20:45  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment