Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 16 - January 23, 2019

Hyllestad rekruttserie v19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
100
2 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
87
3 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
74
3 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
5 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
61
5 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
61
5 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
61
5 Henrik Nødset
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
9 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
Show more
9 Emil Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
9 Frank Nordbø
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Jostein Underdal Fludal
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
13 Tobias Høie
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
37
13 Lance Cadurnigara
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
37
13 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
37
13 Benjamin Herland Aralden
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
37
17 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
29
17 Dana Mirzai
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
Starts Jan 16, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)
More info
Runde 3 av 17

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:16  Table 1
2   
Norway
Emil Solheim
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
 
4   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Sigve Dale
 
6   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Nødset
 
8   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Wed 18:16  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Wed 18:26  Table 1
10   
Norway
Emil Solheim
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Wed 18:34  Table 5
11   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Wed 18:16  Table 3
12   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Wed 18:17  Table 4
13   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 18:16  Table 5
14   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:17  Table 6
15   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
3
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Wed 18:33  Table 2
16   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 18:37  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Wed 19:04  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Sigve Dale
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Tobias Høie
 
24   
Norway
Dana Mirzai
2
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Wed 18:37  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
3
Wed 19:39  Table 3
26   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 18:46  Table 2
27   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
3
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Wed 18:39  Table 4
28   
Norway
Tobias Høie
1
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Wed 18:57  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Emil Solheim
Wed 18:58  Table 6
30   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 18:46  Table 1
31   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:47  Table 4
32   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 19:06  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 20:08  Table 3
34   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Emil Solheim
Wed 19:10  Table 5
35   
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 19:31  Table 2
36   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 19:09  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Wed 20:14  Table 1
38   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
1
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 20:14  Table 2
39   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 20:30  Table 1
40   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
3
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 20:14  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 20:44  Table 2
42   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 20:46  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
43   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
3
Wed 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment