Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
3 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
3 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Olav M Hofsvik
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Kåre Eide
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Mar 19, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:24  Table 5
3   
Norway
Olav M Hofsvik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 
5   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Tue 18:24  Table 2
7   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:24  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kåre Eide
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:00  Table 5
10   
Norway
Olav M Hofsvik
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:24  Table 4
11   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 19:06  Table 4
12   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Kåre Eide
Tue 19:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
 
16   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Kåre Eide
Tue 19:35  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 
19   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:35  Table 3
20   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:46  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 20:46 
22   
Norway
Olav M Hofsvik
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 20:46  Table 2
23   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:46  Table 3
24   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 20:46  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 21:40  Table 5
26   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 21:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 22:13  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment